Priory Relays 2023 Ladies Individual 4th November 2023

First Name  Last Name  Gun Time  Pos  Cat Pos  J or S  Team  Leg 
Elisa  Hawthorn  00:13:33  The Stragglers A 
Alice  Crane  00:13:57  18  DMVAC - A 
Lisa  Bailey  00:14:24  27  The Stragglers A 
Sarah  Holt  00:14:35  33  The Stragglers A 
Eloise  Bull  00:14:54  44  Reigate Priory AC A 
Emily  Jeanes  00:15:08  48  Reigate Priory AC A 
Alice  Crane  00:15:11  50  DMVAC - B 
Sophie  Biggs  00:15:15  53  The Stragglers B 
Shannon  Sinclair  00:15:35  67  Herne Hill Harriers women A 
Sharon  Gordon  00:15:43  71  10  Crawley AC 'A' 
Tessa  Billups  00:15:47  74  11  South London Harriers A 
Amy  Billups  00:15:52  77  12  South London Harriers A 
Hannah  Morris  00:15:58  82  13  DMVAC - A 
Kayleigh  Oldfield  00:16:20  96  14  Crawley AC 'A' 
Drilona  Madhi  00:16:24  98  15  DMVAC - A 
Debbie  Jackson  00:16:28  101  16  South London Harriers A 
Alex  Slotwinska  00:16:32  106  17  Walton AC Women B 
Lucy  Hoseason  00:16:32  106  17  The Stragglers B 
Rebecca  Gravell  00:16:39  113  19  The Stragglers B 
Elise  Hollis  00:16:48  117  20  DMVAC - B 
Jemima  Hayward-Bhikha  00:16:53  121  21  Herne Hill Harriers women A 
Joanna  Davey  00:16:54  122  22  Reigate Priory AC A 
Rebecca  West  00:16:59  123  23  Walton AC Women C 
Laura  Palmer  00:17:01  125  24  Tadworth Ladies A 
Jamilla  Ncayiyana  00:17:02  126  25  Reigate Priory AC D 
Ginevra  Stonely  00:17:02  126  25  Reigate Priory AC C 
Laura  Ebbs  00:17:12  131  27  Reigate Priory AC C 
Natalie  Harmer  00:17:16  134  28  South London Harriers C 
Rebecca  Brennan  00:17:16  134  28  Guildford and Godalming AC 
Lizzie  Amos  00:17:19  138  30  Walton AC Women A 
Hannah  Wright  00:17:21  139  31  Reigate Priory AC D 
Ruth  Hutton  00:17:22  140  32  South London Harriers B 
Linda  Rodriguez  00:17:28  143  33  Reigate Priory AC B 
Michelle  Tafili  00:17:39  147  34  Walton AC Women B 
Faye  Ballard  00:17:50  151  35  Crawley AC 'A' 
Kathryn  Jefferson  00:17:55  154  36  South London Harriers E 
Jo  Davies  00:18:00  156  37  Great Outdoor Fitness A 
Michele  Nixon  00:18:01  157  38  Crawley Saints & Sinners A 
Mandy  Ruks  00:18:03  159  39  Walton AC Women B 
Romy  Secker  00:18:08  163  40  Great Outdoor Fitness A 
Gillian  O'Regan  00:18:18  168  41  Reigate Priory AC B 
Tracey  Lenthall  00:18:25  174  42  The Stragglers C 
Tanya  Viehoff  00:18:26  175  43  Horley Harriers B1 
Pam  Iannella  00:18:28  177  44  South London Harriers D 
Patricia  Goldrick  00:18:29  178  45  South London Harriers C 
Eleanor  Palmer  00:18:35  179  46  Walton AC Women C 
Lourdes  Perez-Barragan  00:18:37  180  47  Guildford and Godalming AC 
Felicity  Newey  00:18:44  182  48  Great Outdoor Fitness A 
Anna  Jenkinson  00:18:45  183  49  South London Harriers D 
Ellen  Collins  00:18:48  184  50  Tadworth Ladies Alpha 
Pippa  Major  00:18:49  185  51  South London Harriers D 
Susanna  Speirs  00:18:52  187  52  Tadworth Ladies A 
Emily  Barrow  00:18:54  190  53  The Stragglers C 
Alice  Smith  00:18:54  190  53  South London Harriers E 
Natalie  Mitchell  00:18:57  192  55  Lingfield RC A 
Sarah  Doyle  00:18:58  193  56  Tadworth Ladies A 
Emily  Friend  00:18:59  195  57  DMVAC - B 
Helen  Channon  00:19:10  199  58  Walton AC Women A 
Jessica  Winfield  00:19:12  200  59  Herne Hill Harriers women B 
Nicola  Cobbold  00:19:13  202  60  DMVAC - C 
Ramona  Thevenet  00:19:18  204  61  The Stragglers D 
Livana  Stuart  00:19:21  206  62  Walton AC Women C 
Alexandra  Marginean  00:19:26  207  63  Herne Hill Harriers women B 
Cara  Law  00:19:30  209  64  Crawley Saints & Sinners B 
Wendy  Smith  00:19:32  210  65  Lingfield RC A 
Hannah  Williams  00:19:32  210  65  Reigate Priory AC E 
Shun-Lai  Chan  00:19:34  212  67  South London Harriers B 
Nichola  Atkins  00:19:46  213  68  Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers 
Nicky  Cunningham  00:19:48  214  69  Horley Harriers A 
Paula  Carter  00:19:49  215  70  DMVAC - C 
Caroline  Welch  00:19:51  218  71  South London Harriers B 
Penny  Wilkins  00:19:53  221  72  South London Harriers E 
Beth  Davies  00:19:56  222  73  Guildford and Godalming AC 
Serene  Kiladejo  00:20:00  223  74  Herne Hill Harriers women A 
Laura  Stockwood  00:20:01  224  75  Lingfield RC B 
Susie  McLoughlin  00:20:01  224  75  Walton AC Women A 
Sarah  Wynn  00:20:09  226  77  Reigate Priory AC B 
Heidi  Dann  00:20:19  227  78  South London Harriers C 
Jo  Hennessy  00:20:25  228  79  Reigate Priory AC D 
Meg  Francis  00:20:27  229  80  Tadworth Ladies Alpha 
Laura  De Campos Duhdamell  00:20:33  231  81  Great Outdoor Fitness B 
Gemma  Frith  00:20:37  234  82  Reigate Priory AC E 
Justine  Dade  00:20:39  235  83  Tadworth Ladies 1 
Sally  Parry  00:20:44  236  84  Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers 
Judy  Hayler  00:20:44  236  84  Lingfield RC C 
Fiona  Champness  00:20:53  239  86  Lingfield RC A 
Laura  Ottley  00:20:57  240  87  Great Outdoor Fitness B 
Maggie  Statham-Berry  00:20:58  241  88  Lingfield RC B 
Johanna  Barton  00:21:03  242  89  Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers 
Grace  Lake  00:21:05  243  90  Tri Surrey Team A 
Lucy  Kulp  00:21:16  245  91  Reigate Priory AC C 
Abigail  Edwards  00:21:18  246  92  DMVAC - C 
Ashleigh  Lezard  00:21:35  247  93  The Stragglers C 
Judith  Cartledge  00:21:41  248  94  Lingfield RC C 
Jane  Munn  00:21:58  251  95  Tadworth Ladies 1 
Lucy  Roberts  00:21:58  251  95  Horley Harriers B1 
Judy  Ross  00:22:21  253  97  Horley Harriers B1 
Sam  Fountain  00:22:33  254  98  Tadworth Ladies Alpha 
Louise  Mitchell  00:22:44  256  99  Crawley Saints & Sinners B 
Rugile  Zukaire  00:23:10  259  100  Tadworth Ladies 1 
Dee  Rutter  00:23:17  260  101  Tri Surrey Team A 
Michele  Edwards  00:23:32  261  102  Lingfield RC B 
Lynda  Chase  00:23:33  262  103  The Stragglers D 
Susan  Stockley  00:23:58  263  104  Great Outdoor Fitness B 
Nina  Ware  00:24:08  265  105  Crawley Saints & Sinners B 
Sarah  Ferguson  00:24:27  267  106  Lingfield RC C 
Theresa  Wright  00:24:58  268  107  Crawley Saints & Sinners A 
Angie  Barton  00:24:58  268  107  Reigate Priory AC E 
Janet  Doyle  00:25:00  270  109  Crawley Saints & Sinners A 
Nicola  Wilding  00:25:13  271  110  Tri Surrey Team A 
Sarah  Allen  00:25:39  272  111  Herne Hill Harriers women B 
Jac  Mason  00:26:09  273  112  Horley Harriers A 
Alice  Merry  00:26:09  273  112  Horley Harriers A 
Christine  Glew  00:26:14  275  114  The Stragglers D 

Total of 114 rows

We use cookies
We use cookies on our website for reasons of analytics and functionality. You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the features of the site.