Summer Evening 10K - Overall

Date: Wednesday 8th July 2009


Position Actual Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category Age Sex
1 00:33:42 480 Killingley Phil Ranelagh Harriers   29 M
2 00:34:28 18 Sangar Philip Epsom & Ewell Harriers   27 M
3 00:35:07 422 Hamblin Declan Vale of Aylesbury   38 M
4 00:36:08 397 Freeman David Tadworth AC V40 42 M
5 00:36:21 320 Baker David South London Harriers V40 43 M
6 00:36:56 11 Burtwell Mark South London Harriers   37 M
7 00:37:03 202 Moore David Thames Hare & Hounds V40 44 M
8 00:37:23 269 Halpin Alex South London Harriers   37 M
9 00:37:34 432 Pearson Tom Bath Tri   19 M
10 00:37:35 416 Statham Andy Oxted Runners   20 M
11 00:37:52 170 Crowder Tony Blackheath Harriers   39 M
12 00:38:10 174 Powell Simon East Grinstead Tri Club V40 41 M
13 00:38:20 350 Fancourt Ben Striders of Croydon   32 M
14 00:38:24 28 Jones Howard Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 44 M
15 00:38:25 120 Williamson David Tadworth AC V40 41 M
16 00:38:47 216 Lennard Kristian     37 M
17 00:39:17 485 Lloyd-Gardner Harry Reigate Priory Athletic Club   17 M
18 00:39:27 211 Crowder Len Blackheath & Bromley AC V40 42 M
19 00:39:29 427 Martins Antonio South London Harriers V50 51 M
20 00:39:33 401 Ford Simon Stragglers   33 M
21 00:40:04 289 Mann Nick     39 M
22 00:40:16 99 Hedger Simon Ranelagh Harriers V40 49 M
23 00:40:32 204 O'Callaghan Paul Tadworth AC   31 M
24 00:40:35 477 Mabbutt Martin South London Harriers V50 50 M
25 00:40:41 414 Loubser Rona Christine Folkestone RC   29 F
26 00:40:44 2 Moriaty Philip Reigate Priory Athletic Club   39 M
27 00:40:44 291 Cater James Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 41 M
28 00:40:45 112 Mann Kester Reigate Priory Athletic Club   32 M
29 00:40:48 51 Mabey Peter   V50 51 M
30 00:40:50 198 Blacker Adrian   V40 45 M
31 00:41:05 418 Crossley Tony F-G + District AC V50 55 M
32 00:41:11 315 Klidzia Krzysztof   V40 44 M
33 00:41:13 275 Rosser Simon South London Harriers   39 M
34 00:41:21 299 Arnold Dave Vegan Runners V40 46 M
35 00:41:22 460 Hawkes Michael   V40 41 M
36 00:41:23 155 Voyce Michael   V40 45 M
37 00:41:34 131 Bell Graham London Heathside V40 44 M
38 00:41:36 12 Dyckes John Horsham Joggers V50 56 M
39 00:41:44 255 Hutton Steve Tadworth AC V50 54 M
40 00:41:46 474 Chamberlain Nathan Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 42 M
41 00:41:52 349 Black Rebecca Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 38 F
42 00:41:57 186 Golding Vince Crawley AC V40 45 M
43 00:42:03 352 Chappell Michael   V40 44 M
44 00:42:20 242 Labassi Ramsy     30 M
45 00:42:29 308 Heard Terry   V60 61 M
46 00:42:31 339 Irons Andy Oxted Runners V40 43 M
47 00:42:32 23 Wadey Graham   V40 43 M
48 00:42:34 331 Stevens Paul Reigate Priory Athletic Club   26 M
49 00:42:36 236 Quirco Lance East Grinstead AC V50 55 M
50 00:42:39 355 Martin Carleton Reigate Priory Athletic Club   30 M
51 00:42:41 135 Brown Christopher Wimbledon Windmilers V50 50 M
52 00:42:49 187 Hallson David Road Runners Club V50 56 M
53 00:42:56 463 Williams Neil     39 M
54 00:43:00 17 Avey Terry Pheonix AC V50 58 M
55 00:43:07 472 Walters Paul Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 45 M
56 00:43:08 307 Holmes Matt     38 M
57 00:43:11 257 Meredith Ryan     25 M
58 00:43:13 323 Huitson Les Oxted Runners V50 53 M
59 00:43:14 113 Lange Mark     32 M
60 00:43:25 33 Brookes Nick   V40 46 M
61 00:43:32 393 Hillman John   V40 44 M
62 00:43:32 95 Lewis Andrew     35 M
63 00:43:36 273 Anderson Rob     38 M
64 00:43:50 139 Batchelor Stuart     39 M
65 00:43:52 215 Wood Phil Amazing Feet RC V40 41 M
66 00:43:55 212 Brewer Michael   V40 43 M
67 00:44:00 178 Takano Hideo Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 43 M
68 00:44:01 100 Schlaeppi Louise   V35 44 F
69 00:44:06 117 Gunn John   V40 40 M
70 00:44:14 306 Adams Richard Lingfield Running Club   29 M
71 00:44:16 466 Newman Lee     37 M
72 00:44:21 482 Blackman Gary     37 M
73 00:44:25 425 Ionascu Louise Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 37 F
74 00:44:41 417 Carne Leo     32 M
75 00:44:41 297 McLaughin Daniel Orpington Road Runners V40 45 M
76 00:44:47 141 Stearn Geoff   V40 45 M
77 00:44:48 413 Knight Andrew   V40 47 M
78 00:44:48 132 Johns Owen     35 M
79 00:44:53 235 James Tim   V40 45 M
80 00:44:55 91 Eldred Nick     37 M
81 00:45:00 476 Williams Daniel Dorking & Mole Valley AC   39 M
82 00:45:00 240 Larn-Jones Theodore     21 M
83 00:45:03 8 Feakins Nick Reigate Priory Athletic Club V50 54 M
84 00:45:10 285 Chappell Wayne   V40 41 M
85 00:45:17 24 Joyce Ceara Epsom Oddballs V35 40 F
86 00:45:20 54 Humphris Graham Collingwood AC   37 M
87 00:45:21 173 Phillips Zoe Kingfisher Triathletes V35 42 F
88 00:45:24 459 Mikelas Trevor Bletchingley Running Club V50 54 M
89 00:45:24 137 Prestridge Jeff Serpentine AC V50 50 M
90 00:45:36 347 Upton Stephanie Striders of Croydon V35 41 F
91 00:45:37 353 Wakefield Robert Epsom & Ewell Harriers   27 M
92 00:45:44 69 Teal Simon JAWS   27 M
93 00:45:44 171 Tibbles David Orpington Road Runners   33 M
94 00:45:51 328 Mankelow Clive     38 M
95 00:45:53 356 Stace Gareth Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 40 M
96 00:45:54 70 Teal Alexandra JAWS   28 F
97 00:46:02 225 Ford Chris Road Runners Club V60 67 M
98 00:46:04 284 Wheeler Kenny     37 M
99 00:46:04 161 Aldred Mark Sutton Runners   37 M
100 00:46:23 270 Frampton Peter   V40 49 M
101 00:46:36 261 Larner Stephen   V40 46 M
102 00:46:41 396 Williams Terrie Road Runners Club V35 42 F
103 00:46:42 111 Jupp Nicola Oxted Runners V35 37 F
104 00:46:44 470 Lowry-Smith Steven   V40 44 M
105 00:46:45 6 Tuckwell Ralph Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 48 M
106 00:46:48 309 Smith David     20 M
107 00:46:50 274 Hawkins Chloe Tadworth AC   28 F
108 00:46:53 415 Nimmo Andrew     33 M
109 00:46:56 465 Freeborn David     31 M
110 00:46:57 87 Clawson Mark Saints & Sinners   38 M
111 00:46:58 142 Pont Matthew     30 M
112 00:46:59 123 Kennedy Matthew     21 M
113 00:47:01 254 Catt Ian     27 M
114 00:47:05 266 Rhodes David Orpington Road Runners V40 44 M
115 00:47:13 346 Booker John   V50 56 M
116 00:47:20 409 Carlier Geoff     38 M
117 00:47:21 395 Rhodes Stephen   V40 47 M
118 00:47:29 239 Stevens Daniel     31 M
119 00:47:36 479 Sluman Jon   V40 48 M
120 00:47:36 154 Guest Richard   V40 43 M
121 00:47:37 312 Dry Peter Epsom Oddballs V50 55 M
122 00:47:38 318 Partington David     36 M
123 00:47:40 394 Roberts Tom     35 M
124 00:47:41 106 Hutson Stuart     34 M
125 00:47:43 406 Burns Callum Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 47 M
126 00:47:45 184 Woolsey Jack Saints & Sinners   22 M
127 00:47:45 258 Day Colin East Grinstead AC   31 M
128 00:47:45 146 Docile Pasquale   V40 40 M
129 00:47:46 249 Garrido Reg Lingfield Running Club V60 64 M
130 00:47:52 190 Coyle Alasdair   V40 47 M
131 00:47:57 455 Leyshon Dave   V40 43 M
132 00:48:00 324 Tidey Stephen   V50 50 M
133 00:48:02 473 Woodman Malcolm Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 47 M
134 00:48:03 344 Sherife Tom   V50 55 M
135 00:48:05 221 Buchan Chas   V40 42 M
136 00:48:05 185 Read Alison   V35 38 F
137 00:48:08 338 Chute Samantha Oxted Runners V35 41 F
138 00:48:09 449 Waghorn Arthur Saints & Sinners V50 50 M
139 00:48:11 450 Sandercock Mark Met Police Assoc V50 52 M
140 00:48:19 10 Cole Alexandra   V35 38 F
141 00:48:20 403 Watkins Glyn Elmbridge Road Runners V50 55 M
142 00:48:22 410 Dhandra Jas Reigate Priory Athletic Club   36 M
143 00:48:23 162 Windsor Nicholas     32 M
144 00:48:25 484 Brook Roland   V50 50 M
145 00:48:30 451 Meades Richard     29 M
146 00:48:33 461 Enfield Shiona Reigate Priory Athletic Club V45 48 F
147 00:48:35 475 Haycock Mark   V40 40 M
148 00:48:44 300 Statham Maggie Oxted Runners V55 56 F
149 00:48:49 333 Box Lynn South London Harriers V45 45 F
150 00:48:54 407 Grindrod Louis     32 M
151 00:48:55 224 Denton David Striders of Croydon V40 42 M
152 00:48:57 334 Aries Stephen     37 M
153 00:48:57 114 Lange Geraldine     34 F
154 00:48:59 160 Burford Peter Oxted Runners V40 41 M
155 00:49:02 194 Garner Sue Lingfield Running Club V55 62 F
156 00:49:03 15 Buckle Graham   V40 46 M
157 00:49:05 167 Parker Jon   V40 40 M
158 00:49:06 203 Richardson Ben   V40 43 M
159 00:49:10 287 Kidwell Peter Stragglers V40 48 M
160 00:49:13 483 Buxton Jonathan Oxted Runners V50 50 M
161 00:49:13 264 Connor Jonathan     30 M
162 00:49:14 276 Lucas Chris     38 M
163 00:49:15 279 Rees Gareth     30 M
164 00:49:16 126 Waith Liz Kent AC V35 37 F
165 00:49:18 317 Porteous Andy   V40 44 M
166 00:49:19 150 Betts Ian UKNetRunner.co.uk V40 45 M
167 00:49:20 227 Farnham Karen Oxted Runners V45 47 F
168 00:49:30 342 Edwell Lisa     32 F
169 00:49:31 226 Farnham Christine Oxted Runners V45 47 F
170 00:49:32 152 Hubbard Penelope Sutton Runners V45 48 F
171 00:49:33 179 Bicknell Richard   V40 46 M
172 00:49:34 456 Stone Andrew     35 M
173 00:49:37 345 Martin Alexander     28 M
174 00:49:46 210 Gant Jane Vegan Runners V35 36 F
175 00:49:49 428 Barnden Philip   V40 41 M
176 00:49:51 400 Mikelas Grant     20 M
177 00:49:51 314 Williams Ross     21 M
178 00:49:57 326 Mallett Lisa   V35 40 F
179 00:49:59 66 Davies Russell     39 M
180 00:50:03 452 Lipscombe Richard     29 M
181 00:50:04 433 Readman Tamzin     28 F
182 00:50:07 404 Clegg J Lingfield Running Club V60 69 M
183 00:50:10 343 Jones Stuart     25 M
184 00:50:12 1 Murphy Steve Reigate Priory Athletic Club V50 52 M
185 00:50:18 5 Martin Ian Reigate Priory Athletic Club V50 59 M
186 00:50:30 408 Allen Paul Lingfield Running Club V50 54 M
187 00:50:37 44 Barrett Kevin   V40 42 M
188 00:50:44 189 Offler Chris     17 M
189 00:50:50 325 Young Robert     28 M
190 00:50:51 241 Haim Natasha Stride UK   30 F
191 00:50:54 196 Bishop Sarah   V35 43 F
192 00:50:55 426 Lilley David   V40 46 M
193 00:50:58 7 Brown Linda Reigate Priory Athletic Club V45 45 F
194 00:51:00 420 Kelly Sean   V50 51 M
195 00:51:03 20 Watmore Dave East Grinstead Tri Club V40 49 M
196 00:51:08 26 Mason Gayle     34 F
197 00:51:13 304 Scott Kevin   V50 57 M
198 00:51:18 332 Brammer Jane     34 F
199 00:51:19 13 Samuel Karen Kent AC V45 48 F
200 00:51:29 209 Miller Toby     38 M
201 00:51:37 230 Sharp Michael     31 M
202 00:51:39 286 Burke James Stragglers V40 41 M
203 00:51:40 298 Markey Kevin     25 M
204 00:51:43 140 Mullen Amanda   V45 45 F
205 00:51:50 419 Janaway Mark   V40 46 M
206 00:51:53 228 Farnham John   V40 41 M
207 00:52:02 199 Gillespie Kate Oxted Runners   29 F
208 00:52:03 348 Hughes Aidan   V40 44 M
209 00:52:06 471 Hutchings Mark   V40 43 M
210 00:52:09 248 Garrido Kath Lingfield Running Club V55 62 F
211 00:52:11 282 Underwood Victor East Grinstead AC V60 65 M
212 00:52:14 486 Graville Chris Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 40 M
213 00:52:15 86 Jefford Andy Horsham Joggers V40 42 M
214 00:52:15 277 Hill Matt     38 M
215 00:52:19 251 Grimshaw Tom     33 M
216 00:52:19 16 Fulford-Brown Chris Bletchingley Running Club V50 54 M
217 00:52:23 118 Spalding James     28 M
218 00:52:23 412 Leeding Samantha     28 F
219 00:52:26 330 Mikelas Charlotte Reigate Priory Athletic Club   24 F
220 00:52:29 292 Biancofiore Susan Oxted Runners V45 48 F
221 00:52:33 398 Hagley Scott TRM Runners   23 M
222 00:52:36 250 Holloway Lisa     30 F
223 00:52:38 429 Ehrlich Alexander     26 M
224 00:52:41 188 Offler Gordon   V40 47 M
225 00:52:44 108 Pullen Graham Oxted Runners V60 61 M
226 00:52:47 35 Read Kate     33 F
227 00:52:49 265 Philpott Anne Trail Runners Association V45 50 F
228 00:52:51 423 Bliss Derrick Oxted Runners V50 53 M
229 00:52:55 351 Kipling Robert   V50 52 M
230 00:53:00 310 Mitchell Nick Reigate Priory Athletic Club V50 56 M
231 00:53:07 280 Apps Loenard   V40 46 M
232 00:53:09 481 Tomkins Rachel Bletchingley Running Club V45 45 F
233 00:53:17 294 Robinson Stephen Tadworth AC V60 62 M
234 00:53:18 478 Clements Edward Reigate Priory Athletic Club V50 57 M
235 00:53:21 293 O'Byrne John Dulwich Park Runners V50 56 M
236 00:53:28 272 Wareing Elizabeth Lingfield Running Club V35 39 F
237 00:53:28 207 Moore Dennis Lingfield Running Club V50 59 M
238 00:53:28 125 Floyd Tracey     27 F
239 00:53:32 163 Gunton Anne   V45 48 F
240 00:53:35 72 Costello Pat   V40 40 M
241 00:53:38 327 Hagley Clive TRM Runners V40 49 M
242 00:53:42 283 Ruddick Sarah Reigate Priory Athletic Club   29 F
243 00:53:42 447 McPhail Colin   V40 47 M
244 00:53:42 38 Melvin Amanda     22 F
245 00:53:48 177 Hatch James     34 M
246 00:53:49 193 Huggins Mark Oxted Runners V40 40 M
247 00:53:50 103 Wright Jo   V35 37 F
248 00:53:52 50 Pinder Rob     32 M
249 00:53:52 43 Watts Philip   V40 47 M
250 00:53:54 121 Stokes Susie     34 F
251 00:53:55 109 Macdonald Alan   V40 42 M
252 00:53:56 322 Atkinson Adrian   V40 42 M
253 00:53:57 448 Weeks Gail Fittleworth Flyers V45 52 F
254 00:53:58 303 McMurtary David     24 M
255 00:53:58 223 Tighe John Crowborough Runners V40 45 M
256 00:53:58 222 Tighe Christopher     15 M
257 00:54:04 136 Merry Richard East Grinstead Tri Club   39 M
258 00:54:05 30 Walsh Clair     34 F
259 00:54:12 340 King Terry   V45 53 F
260 00:54:16 411 Sullivan Rob   V40 44 M
261 00:54:19 124 Tagg Nicola     34 F
262 00:54:19 446 Ansell Mel   V50 54 M
263 00:54:23 311 Dodds Elaine RRC26.2 V45 52 F
264 00:54:26 305 O'Connell Ruth     28 F
265 00:54:26 278 Fowler Carwyn     34 M
266 00:54:28 134 Vincent Philippa     28 F
267 00:54:33 133 Nichol Katrina     34 F
268 00:54:34 424 Tween Ian     36 M
269 00:54:34 233 Williams Nina Saints & Sinners V35 42 F
270 00:54:35 296 Hooks Paula   V45 46 F
271 00:54:37 290 Cockcroft Michael   V60 62 M
272 00:54:41 175 Edmonds Paul     19 M
273 00:54:43 234 Morley Margaret   V35 41 F
274 00:54:44 256 Aikman Stuart Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 46 M
275 00:54:48 288 Wilkes Dave Lingfield Primary School V60 62 M
276 00:54:52 445 Davis Dawn Fittleworth Flyers V35 42 F
277 00:55:02 128 Alladitta Vera   V35 39 F
278 00:55:10 232 James Peter Saints & Sinners V50 53 M
279 00:55:26 437 Parish Lucinda Clare     27 F
280 00:55:27 65 Phillips Rob   V40 43 M
281 00:55:32 402 Neville Paul   V40 42 M
282 00:55:38 454 Leitner Irene Reigate Priory Athletic Club V35 40 F
283 00:55:49 434 Fletcher Rob   V40 42 M
284 00:55:49 32 Gilbert Barry Wadhurst Runners V60 62 M
285 00:55:52 195 Steadman Karl   V40 41 M
286 00:56:00 64 Byron Martin   V40 48 M
287 00:56:13 469 Riedtmann Rebecca     31 F
288 00:56:16 458 Lane Michael   V40 45 M
289 00:56:17 34 Shields Barry   V40 49 M
290 00:56:20 119 Booth Emma   V35 40 F
291 00:56:22 130 Tomkins Gillian   V35 40 F
292 00:56:29 431 Strutt Jonathan     39 M
293 00:56:35 237 Drach Greg     20 M
294 00:56:35 176 Fox Alison Collingwood AC V35 44 F
295 00:56:35 467 Reeve Mike     33 M
296 00:56:47 468 Sales Cassie     30 F
297 00:56:55 247 Robertson Andrew     36 M
298 00:56:56 153 Woodbridge Rachel     19 F
299 00:57:02 206 Gibson Viv Lingfield Running Club V45 45 F
300 00:57:14 191 Cullen Mark     17 M
301 00:57:14 337 Matthews Malcolm   V50 57 M
302 00:57:14 164 Gilding Christopher   V50 59 M
303 00:57:17 231 Sharp Lisa     31 F
304 00:57:31 62 Shufflebottom David     39 M
305 00:57:37 40 New Mary Team Pfizer V35 37 F
306 00:57:38 243 Copas Christine   V35 40 F
307 00:57:40 229 Fulford-Brown Danielle Bletchingley Running Club V45 45 F
308 00:57:42 421 Coyle Flo   V40 42 M
309 00:58:03 295 Noorbaccus Mike Oxted Runners V50 58 M
310 00:58:03 169 Ladd Judith Oxted Runners   32 F
311 00:58:12 90 Graham Baker     39 M
312 00:58:17 92 Dorrington John   V60 61 M
313 00:58:21 122 Cutcher Paul   V40 44 M
314 00:58:28 165 Nolan Georgina     34 F
315 00:58:38 129 Garmston Simon   V40 47 M
316 00:58:42 201 Rous David     22 M
317 00:58:54 219 Hannett Mark Rodillian Runners V50 50 M
318 00:58:59 341 King James     26 M
319 00:59:25 462 Curley Peter Surrey Police AC V40 48 M
320 00:59:25 335 Burrell Tom   V50 51 M
321 00:59:28 487 Swan Lisa   V35 39 F
322 00:59:44 97 Randolph Deanne     34 F
323 00:59:53 25 Niemczuk Anna     30 F
324 01:00:01 336 Curtis David Oxted Runners V50 59 M
325 01:00:11 110 Paton Jessie   V55 55 F
326 01:00:31 107 Tully Paula   V35 39 F
327 01:00:39 61 Pope Alison   V35 39 F
328 01:00:43 464 Harris Allison   V35 35 F
329 01:01:01 435 James Sarah   V35 38 F
330 01:01:01 436 Oakley Michele   V45 46 F
331 01:01:04 213 Porchetta Cassie     27 F
332 01:01:25 197 Worrell Stephanie     24 F
333 01:01:25 159 Nancarrow Hazel   V35 38 F
334 01:01:43 4 Coiley Miki Reigate Priory Athletic Club V50 55 M
335 01:01:57 301 James Donna   V35 40 F
336 01:02:03 200 Bew Wayne     27 M
337 01:02:13 42 Ramanath John   V40 43 M
338 01:02:28 192 Cullen David   V40 46 M
339 01:02:43 56 Harcus Ruth     31 F
340 01:02:52 453 Welch Anthony TRM Runners V40 49 M
341 01:03:00 430 Patch Mick Veterans AC V50 58 M
342 01:03:07 158 Tyler Steven Striders of Croydon V50 54 M
343 01:03:12 41 Huntley Kate     34 F
344 01:03:43 281 Finch Sarah   V45 45 F
345 01:04:57 217 Holloway Beverley   V35 40 F
346 01:05:09 101 Sharples Zahra   V45 45 F
347 01:05:14 208 Slater Alison Lingfield Running Club V45 46 F
348 01:05:31 405 Preston Michael Lingfield Running Club V40 42 M
349 01:06:02 60 Lawford Rob     26 M
350 01:06:11 220 Swan Moira Dorking & Mole Valley AC V45 48 F
351 01:06:52 245 Bowes Tracie     33 F
352 01:07:00 399 Shah Katie     32 F
353 01:07:22 89 Pearson John   V50 58 M
354 01:07:41 74 McGeady Patricia   V35 36 F
355 01:07:50 457 Asgher Anita South London Harriers V35 42 F
356 01:08:53 58 Apperley Jane   V35 39 F
357 01:08:53 57 Horth Kat     29 F
358 01:09:17 354 Robinson Christine   V45 54 F
359 01:09:17 319 Fiddler Dave   V50 51 M
360 01:09:45 218 Edwards Richard   V40 42 M
361 01:10:52 321 Crowhurst Trevor Lingfield Running Club V60 72 M
362 01:11:03 214 Siggery Penny   V45 46 F
363 01:11:07 127 Carter Angela   V35 41 F
364 01:11:28 88 Pearson Nichol     26 F
365 01:11:46 157 Brown Joanne     29 F
366 01:11:46 83 Lawson Helen Crawley AC V35 38 F
367 01:14:07 246 Gardner Charlene     33 F
368 01:14:11 29 Halford Valerie   V55 62 F
369 01:14:18 115 Tuff Richard     35 M
370 01:15:29 19 Hay Douglas Redhill District Royal Mail V40 41 M
371 01:15:51 102 Young Lesley Dulwich Park Runners V55 57 F
372 01:17:36 329 Ruwende Sharon South London Harriers   29 F
373 01:18:30 48 Mullard Charlie     22 M
374 01:18:30 47 Allen Sophie     20 F
375 01:18:36 22 Middleton Michael Serpentine AC V60 75 M





We use cookies
We use cookies on our website for reasons of analytics and functionality. You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the features of the site.