Summer Evening 10K

Date: Wednesday 14th July 2010

Comment: Provisional results


Position Number Name Club Time Age Category
1 243 BEN OSBORN THE STRAGGLERS 0:34:29 M
2 372 JUSTIN PHILLIPPS ALDERHOT FARNHAM AND DISTRICT 0:34:50 M
3 213 ANDY TINDALL SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:35:01 M40
4 325 IAN KITCHING SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:36:55 M50
5 364 KRISTIAN LENNARD SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:37:31 M
6 426 RYAN HARRIS REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:37:55 M
7 251 PAUL OCALLAGHAN TADWORTH AC 0:38:03 M
8 305 JOE THOMPSON   0:38:11 M
9 155 STUART PRENTICE DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:38:25 M
10 121 CARL JENKINS STROUD 0:38:46 M
11 363 MATTHEW HYETT KINGSTON AND POLYTECHNIC HARRIERS 0:38:52 M
12 249 MARK BURTWELL SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:38:59 M
13 434 HOWARD JONES DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:39:01 M40
14 215 MICHAEL VOYCE   0:39:41 M40
15 50 JOHN FOSS SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:40:01 M50
16 487 PAUL BLACKMORE LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:40:09 M40
17 405 WAYNE CHAPPELL REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:40:14 M40
18 303 PETER DRUMMOND EPSOM ODDBALLS 0:40:19 M40
19 150 SEAN FINCKEN   0:40:29 M
20 51 STEVE GILLINGHAM JUST RETIREMENT 0:40:31 M40
21 471 MIKE HAWKES   0:40:37 M40
22 392 BECKY GARDNER DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:41:04 F
23 342 RYAN MEREDITH   0:41:06 M
24 350 CHRISTINE COSTIFF SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:41:15 F45
25 371 PETER SPRINGLE   0:41:25 M
26 420 MATTHEW SARGENT   0:41:32 M
27 291 KEVIN LEWIS   0:41:37 M
28 406 PETER VASEY LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:41:38 M
29 486 BEN HOLLAND   0:41:39 M
30 197 CHRIS WIGBY FITTLEWORTH FLYERS 0:41:40 M50
31 153 PAUL MCKAY   0:41:42 M
32 274 ADRIAN BLACKER   0:41:44 M40
33 369 NICK SEAMAN DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:41:45 M40
34 439 STUART DICKINSON OXTED RUNNERS 0:41:51 M40
35 77 IAN TAYLOR DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:41:57 M40
36 469 CARLETON MARTIN REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:42:15 M
37 255 ALAN CLARKE WORTHING & DISTRICT HARRIERS 0:42:27 M60
38 281 MARK BOOTH   0:42:29 M40
39 138 MARK BELL   0:42:30 M
40 444 JONATHAN CHANDLEY CRAWLEY AC 0:42:32 M40
41 223 CATHERINE SYMONS TONBRIDGE AC 0:42:35 F
42 49 NICK CROCKER VETERANS AC 0:42:37 M50
43 248 PETER MABEY   0:42:38 M50
44 308 MARK GOODWIN EPSOM ODDBALLS 0:42:46 M
45 19 TERRY AVEY PHOENIX AC 0:42:47 M50
46 357 ANDY ATKINS LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 0:42:50 M40
47 442 THOMAS ROBERTS   0:42:55 M
48 331 TIM JAMES   0:42:56 M40
49 455 MARK BUCKLEY   0:43:07 M40
50 154 DAVID STAMP BBC RUNNING CLUB 0:43:17 M40
51 496 NICK BROOKES   0:43:24 M40
52 57 DAMIEN JONES JUST RETIREMENT 0:43:34 M
53 293 DARREN MILES   0:43:44 M
54 224 RUSSELL HARMSWORTH OXTED RUNNERS 0:43:47 M40
55 386 CAROLYN SWAN LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:43:51 F35
56 416 KELLY JARVIS LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:43:51 F
57 391 MARK GARDNER DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:43:54 M50
58 373 DAVID HALLSON ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0:44:01 M50
59 351 ADAM KEENAN   0:44:02 M
60 500 ALAN EZEN EPSOM AND EWELL HARRIERS 0:44:06 M
61 217 MICHAEL BENNETT ORPINGTON ROADRUNNERS 0:44:07 M40
62 395 NEIL MUNN   0:44:09 M40
63 186 MICHAEL BREWER   0:44:12 M40
64 429 DANNY MCLAUGHLIN ORPRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 0:44:12 M40
65 174 DAVID LEYSHON   0:44:17 M40
66 497 STEPHEN DUKE   0:44:20 M40
67 58 BRYAN CARBY JUST RETIREMENT 0:44:25 M
68 240 DAVID TIBBLES ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 0:44:27 M
69 270 STUART BATCHELOR PHOENIX A.C. 0:44:38 M40
70 451 JAMIE FULLER GODSTONE FC 0:44:39 F
71 116 LEE BETTERIDGE RG ACTIVE 0:44:41 M
72 171 ANDREW LEWIS   0:44:44 M
73 385 DAN CHAPPELL   0:44:46 M
74 75 GRAHAM SPRING   0:44:51 M
75 219 RUSSELL GOWER HOLMESDALE 0:44:59 M
76 143 RICHARD GUEST   0:45:15 M40
77 181 HAYWOOD DRAKE RUNNYMEDE RUNNERS 0:45:17 M
78 8 DAVID TAYLOR REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:45:19 M
79 286 MARK GERRARD   0:45:25 M40
80 6 NICK FEAKINS REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:45:29 M50
81 178 DAN DEXTER DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:45:31 M
82 492 MARK HAYCOCK   0:45:33 M40
83 441 JEREMY CARMICHAEL CRAWLEY AC 0:45:35 M50
84 161 MARK CLAWSON FITTLEWORTH FLYERS 0:45:52 M
85 69 JAMES SWANSTON JUST RETIREMENT 0:45:57 M
86 292 PETER GRIFFIN   0:46:10 M40
87 310 ALASDAIR ADIE   0:46:12 M
88 267 CHRIS PHILLIPS   0:46:16 M40
89 317 DAN WILLIAMS   0:46:18 M40
90 103 JAMIE MARTIN   0:46:19 M40
91 250 CAROLINE CATTINI SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:46:22 F35
92 476 SAM SAMI MET POLICE AC 0:46:24 M40
93 470 CHRIS MANKELOW   0:46:26 M
94 479 GARY CANN   0:46:28 M40
95 417 CHRIS WELCH LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:46:29 M
96 446 TREVOR MIKELAS REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:46:36 M50
97 235 SIMON HUGHES RUNBRITAIN.COM 0:46:37 M
98 120 ANDY LITTLE PFIZER 0:46:44 M
99 180 AUGUSTUS FERENCZY   0:46:50 M40
100 424 CLARE MUNDY   0:46:50 F35
101 221 SEAN BOOTHE   0:46:51 M
102 194 GEOFF STEARN   0:46:57 M40
103 336 DANIEL CROOK DARE 0:46:58 M
104 177 JENNY DEXTER DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:46:59 F35
105 461 MARTIN FARRELLY   0:47:00 M
106 14 TONY WILLIAMS AMPHIBIANS 2 TRI 0:47:00 M40
107 319 ERNIE HANN REDHILL DISTRICT ROYAL MAIL RC 0:47:03 M
108 494 MAGGIE STATHAM OXTED RUNNERS 0:47:12 F55
109 294 JOHN TIGHE CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS 0:47:14 M40
110 179 SARAH BISHOP   0:47:17 F35
111 438 GRAEME ROBERTS   0:47:21 M40
112 266 GRAHAM BUCKLE   0:47:23 M40
113 315 DAVID CATO   0:47:26 M
114 301 STEVE RHODES   0:47:27 M40
115 408 JONATHAN GOLD   0:47:29 M
116 61 GARETH REES JUST RETIREMENT 0:47:31 M
117 480 PETER DRY FETCHAM AND LEATHERHEAD DASHERS 0:47:33 M50
118 220 BEN RICHARDSON   0:47:37 M40
119 366 KAREN LLOYD REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:47:39 F35
120 123 TERESA KRUSZKA   0:47:43 F
121 400 GRAHAM TIBBLE   0:47:44 M40
122 421 LEE HAZEL   0:47:51 M
123 489 MATT HILL   0:47:59 M
124 368 DONALD REID   0:48:00 M50
125 229 CATHERINE SHARPE   0:48:01 F35
126 244 DAVE WATMORE EAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB 0:48:04 M50
127 275 MATTHEW PONT   0:48:09 M
128   NO NUMBER   0:48:13  
129 475 ALEXANDER EHRICH REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:48:16 M
130 66 STUART HUTSON   0:48:22 M
131 443 MALCOLM WOODMAN REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:48:25 M40
132 299 JAN HAGARA   0:48:26 F35
133 430 MICHAEL OLAPH REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:48:28 M
134 205 PAUL BROWN   0:48:28 M40
135 200 EMMA REED   0:48:30 F35
136 380 ROD WOOD OXTED RUNNERS 0:48:30 M60
137 272 PETER BURFORD OXTED RUNNERS 0:48:30 M40
138 265 VALERIE EVANS   0:48:39 F
139 478 STEPHEN ARIES   0:48:50 M
140 268 JONATHAN HYLAND   0:49:00 M
141 307 GRAHAM REDPATH   0:49:01 M
142 327 STEPHEN ARNOLD OXTED RUNNERS 0:49:03 M40
143 473 TIMOTHY RICE   0:49:03 M40
144 495 MICHAEL TOUSSAINT LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:49:06 M
145 302 JOHN PHILLIPS DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:49:09 M40
146 379 MATTHEW COLLINS OXTED RUNNERS 0:49:10 M40
147 311 ROGER MCGREGOR OXTED RUNNERS 0:49:11 M60
148 227 NICK BELLINGER TIPPERLY TROTTERS 0:49:14 M
149 384 JASON BURTON   0:49:14 M40
150 102 JAMES SPALDING   0:49:19 M
151 111 SUE GARNER LINGFIELD 0:49:22 F55
152 7 PETER NEWLAND   0:49:27 M40
153 419 CARL WRIGHT   0:49:30 M
154 358 LEE BURKE   0:49:35 M40
155 225 ROBERT CURTIS   0:49:36 M40
156 99 PAUL TOWNSEND   0:49:36 M
157 425 RICK PAGE   0:49:43 M
158 349 DREW SATCHELL   0:49:44 M
159 432 PATRICK HALLIDAY REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:49:45 M50
160 246 DAVID BROWN DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:49:45 M50
161 233 ROLAND HOGG TADWORTH AC 0:49:49 M40
162 414 LEE JOHNSTON   0:49:51 M
163 482 DAVID NEUMANN   0:49:52 M40
164 355 PAUL CAMPBELL   0:50:00 M40
165 118 AMANDA MULLEN   0:50:00 F45
166 454 JON SLUMAN CHALDON CREAKERS 0:50:01 M40
167 459 DARYL CYGNATURE   0:50:05 M
168 260 CHRISTINE FARNHAM OXTED RUNNERS 0:50:07 F45
169 472 WENDY MCELHINNEY   0:50:14 F45
170 440 GEOFF CARLIER   0:50:17 M
171 236 PAUL ROGERS   0:50:19 M40
172 413 DAVE GOODFELLOW PSOF 0:50:19 M
173 114 CHRIS LE BEAU SEAFORD STRIDERS 0:50:20 M60
174 261 KAREN FARNHAM OXTED RUNNERS 0:50:20 F45
175 158 KIRSTY ROBERTS LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:50:25 F
176 135 KATH GARRIDO LINGFIELD 0:50:31 F55
177 322 KARL MAGUIRE   0:50:33 M
178 312 KEVIN HANN REDHILL DISTRICT ROYAL MAIL RC 0:50:36 M40
179 1 STEVE MURPHY REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:50:38 M50
180 324 MATT WALSH   0:50:41 M
181 17 PAULA HOOKS   0:50:43 F45
182 323 WARREN FAIRCHILD   0:50:44 M40
183 141 JANE BRAMMAR   0:50:46 F35
184 288 GERRY SMYTH   0:50:46 M40
185 452 PAUL HODGES GODSTONE FC 0:50:48 M
186 329 CRAIG BLUETT   0:50:49 M40
187 453 ANDREA MUSILLI PFIZER ITALY RUNNING CLUB 0:50:54 M40
188 176 NAYAN MISTRY GUILDFORD & GODALMING AC 0:50:55 M
189 252 KEVIN IRVINE DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:50:55 M50
190 4 ALISTAIR LLOYD REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:50:57 M50
191 423 TERESA HARBER WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 0:51:03 F35
192 2 KIERAN MURPHY REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:51:05 M
193 60 CAROLINE WILD   0:51:08 F
194 465 GAIL GRANVILLE DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:51:11 F35
195 456 TIM DAVIS   0:51:14 M40
196 126 STEVEN CARTER PFIZER 0:51:20 M40
197 3 JOSEPH MURPHY REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:51:23 M
198 343 RICHARD CAIRNES   0:51:26 M
199 383 PAUL MERRIT-HEANEY   0:51:26 M
200 382 ROSS NORRIS   0:51:28 M
201 278 MARIA ADAWAY OXTED RUNNERS 0:51:29 F35
202 448 GRANT MIKELAS   0:51:36 M
203 374 PENNY HUBBARD SUTTON RUNNERS 0:51:40 F45
204 306 LAURA BRYANT-SMITH   0:51:49 F
205 46 JAMES PARKER CRAWLEY AC 0:51:51 M60
206 445 PAUL SAPSARD REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:51:55 M50
207 468 JO WRIGHT OXTED RUNNERS 0:51:56 F35
208 162 JOHN BOOKER HORSHAM 0:52:00 M50
209 462 IAN MARTIN REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:52:03 M60
210 447 PRUE VERVEN   0:52:05 F
211 48 ERIC SHOUBRIDGE LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:52:08 M50
212 175 MARK PIPER LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:52:08 M40
213 345 LYNN BOX SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:52:16 F45
214 362 IAN BETTS UKNETRUNNER.CO.UK 0:52:17 M40
215 262 JOHN FARNHAM   0:52:20 M40
216 359 NICK AGIUS   0:52:21 M
217 367 ALEX COKER   0:52:21 M
218 415 LISA MALLETT   0:52:22 F35
219 418 PETER CROSS BELGRAVE HARRIERS 0:52:29 M50
220 127 SARA WARD HAPPY THORNTONS 0:52:34 F
221 437 CLIVE HAGLEY TRM RUNNERS 0:52:37 M50
222 316 GEMMA BUTT   0:52:38 F
223 318 ANDREW STONE   0:52:39 M
224 124 REBECCA PIPER   0:52:43 F
225 247 JULIAN EVANS   0:52:54 M40
226 277 EMMA KAIN-BARRETT   0:52:54 F35
227 460 CLARE ROCHESTER   0:52:55 F35
228 128 JASON THORNTON HAPPY THORNTONS 0:52:57 M
229 410 KIMBERLEY WILLCOCK LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:53:05 F35
230 33 CAROLE YALLOP RUN TO LIVE 0:53:08 F45
231 347 STELLA DAFF FITTLEWORTH FLYERS 0:53:11 F35
232 340 ELAINE DODDS 26.2 RRC 0:53:16 F45
233 376 RACHEL CHERRINGTON   0:53:16 F
234 189 LINZI HANSCOMB   0:53:20 F
235 148 SUSAN LEE   0:53:21 F35
236 239 HANNAH LAVRIH   0:53:22 F35
237 238 JULIE ROBINSON   0:53:22 F35
238 237 DUNCAN MCNAB   0:53:29 M40
239 101 GWEN CURTIN LINGFIELD/JUST RETIREMENT 0:53:33 F
240 107 PHILIP WATTS   0:53:40 M40
241 211 JOHN PAGDIN   0:53:45 M
242 341 BEN MEREDITH   0:53:52 M
243 78 DAVID LEWIS   0:53:53 M60
244 259 KAREN SAMUEL KENT AC 0:53:58 F45
245 203 MARK GOLDFINCH   0:54:06 M
246 196 NINA WILLIAMS SAINTS AND SINNERS 0:54:09 F35
247 45 ALAN MACDONALD   0:54:33 M40
248 88 HAZEL KENDRICK REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:54:34 F
249 231 GRAHAM PULLEN OXTED RUNNERS 0:54:41 M60
250 282 LEONARD APPS   0:54:48 M40
251 484 MICHELLE PEGLEY   0:54:51 F35
252 483 EMMA BOOTH   0:54:54 F35
253 493 BARRIE CLEGG LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:54:58 M60
254 378 HELEN PARKER   0:55:00 F35
255 397 GARY ANDREWS SAINTS AND SINNERS 0:55:00 M40
256 485 GILLIAN TOMKINS   0:55:08 F35
257 428 EDWARD CLEMENTS REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:55:08 M50
258 433 KAREN HALLIDAY REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:55:17 F35
259 498 RACHEL TOMKINS BLETCHINGLEY 0:55:28 F45
260 338 ALEX STURT   0:55:35 M40
261 491 DONNA BROWN SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:55:38 F35
262 10 ADAM OLIVER   0:55:47 M
263 11 ALEX WILKINS   0:55:47 M40
264 136 KEVIN SCOTT   0:55:55 M50
265 365 STEPHEN ROBINSON TADWORTH AC 0:55:59 M60
266 206 ANDREW HATHAWAY   0:56:00 M
267 100 GAYLE MASON   0:56:02 F35
268 47 RICCARDOMASERA MASERA   0:56:04 M
269 131 DAVID SHUFFLEBOTTOM   0:56:09 M40
270 119 GERARD SANDS   0:56:14 M40
271 18 PAUL EASTABROOK EPSOM ODDBALLS 0:56:21 M50
272 264 TONY PEARSON OXTED RUNNERS 0:56:24 M60
273 173 CATHERINE GASKELL   0:56:25 F
274 222 CLARE BYRNE   0:56:29 F35
275 335 SIMON GARMSTON   0:56:31 M40
276 95 ANDREA TRIPLOW   0:56:46 F35
277 356 SAMANTHA WALKER   0:56:46 F35
278 394 STEPHEN MURPHY (JNR) REIGATE PRIORY AC 0:56:50 M
279 490 EMMA LISTER   0:56:52 F
280 159 DAVID WILKES LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:56:53 M60
281 388 ANDY CLARK   0:57:06 M40
282 389 JACKIE CLARK   0:57:06 F35
283 170 IONA SCOBIE   0:57:09 F
284 279 VIV GIBSON LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:57:16 F45
285 409 MICHAEL PRESTON LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:57:17 M40
286 130 RACHEL WOODBRIDGE DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC 0:57:19 F
287 436 ANTHONY WELCH TRM RUNNERS 0:57:31 M50
288 13 BARRY SHIELDS   0:57:36 M50
289 393 BECKY PEARCE   0:57:47 F35
290 401 PAUL DONOHOE   0:58:01 M40
291 70 VERA SIMMS   0:58:05 F45
292 226 SARAH WAIN   0:58:07 F
293 192 JOANNE BREARE   0:58:08 F35
294 191 NICKI TILBURY   0:58:09 F35
295 346 IAIN MORTON   0:58:12 M40
296 287 MAX MACMENEMEY CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS 0:58:13 M50
297 44 JUDIE WESTON RUN TO LIVE 0:58:19 F45
298 422 LUCILLE CHITTY   0:58:22 F35
299 431 MEL ANSELL   0:58:23 F55
300 477 MALCOLM MATTHEWS   0:58:27 M50
301 328 DOUGLAS PONTING DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:58:29 M60
302 320 ANGELA HEYWORTH   0:58:29 F
303 353 WENDY CROOK   0:58:42 F35
304 214 SANDRA ROBERTS   0:58:44 F35
305 402 LAURA DONOHOE   0:58:47 F45
306 263 HEATHER LAW   0:58:49 F45
307 360 MARK WASS   0:58:54 M
308 90 JUDITH LADD OXTED RUNNERS 0:58:59 F
309 62 STACY SHIRES JUST RETIREMENT 0:59:00 F
310 298 KARL STEADMAN   0:59:02 M40
311 86 KATE HAYWOOD JUST RETIREMENT LTD 0:59:04 F
312 463 CHRIS GARVEY SUDBURY COURT RUNNING CLUB 0:59:06 M40
313 399 DEAN MAY   0:59:09 M
314 398 ANDREW WICKING   0:59:09 M
315 333 CAROLINE RASMUSSEN DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:59:09 F55
316 296 AGNES READING CAROLINE JESSEL 0:59:20 F35
317 427 CHRIS OPPE LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:59:20 M50
318 80 RUTH CORK BMF REIGATE 0:59:24 F45
319 297 ROISIN CONNELL CAROLINE JESSEL 0:59:25 F45
320 435 CARL ANDERSON LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 0:59:25 M40
321 354 JAMES PONTING DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 0:59:41 M
322 55 JAMES SMALL JUST RETIREMENT 0:59:47 M
323 164 ANGI KNIGHT   0:59:53 F45
324 464 LISA SALMON SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 0:59:55 F35
325 450 ALI MASSEY   1:00:00 F35
326 403 KATRINA SCOTT   1:00:02 F
327 285 KEITH TOWERS OXTED RUNNERS 1:00:10 M50
328 352 WENDY WILSON OXTED RUNNERS 1:00:12 F35
329 339 KATE KERVEN   1:00:14 F35
330 344 IAN BUTCHER   1:00:27 M
331 157 MARI-CLARE SAVAGE   1:00:34 F45
332 212 EMMA PAGDIN   1:00:36 F
333 201 REBECCA FRANCIS   1:00:50 F35
334 499 JONATHAN STRUTT   1:01:15 M40
335 387 TRACEY HOUGH   1:01:26 F35
336 73 JANICE JONES   1:01:33 F35
337 466 DANNY MURPHY   1:01:53 M
338 9 MIKI COILEY REIGATE PRIORY AC 1:01:53 M50
339 467 OKKE ENGELSMA   1:01:53 M40
340 295 CAROLINE JESSEL CAROLINE JESSEL 1:01:58 F45
341 133 CARRIE HOLLIS LINGFIELD 1:01:59 F
342 149 PHILIP DRAUDE   1:02:00 M50
343 145 HELENA JORDAN   1:02:08 F35
344 284 BARBARA TOWERS OXTED RUNNERS 1:02:21 F55
345 132 BRIDGET HOLLIS LINGFIELD 1:02:22 F45
346 245 BECKY CROCKFORD   1:02:31 F35
347 309 KAREN WEETMAN   1:02:34 F35
348 54 JONATHAN BARRETT   1:02:39 M40
349 271 ROBERT COATES   1:02:45 M40
350 209 DANIELLE ZAIRE   1:02:49 F
351 137 VICKY HINCHLIFFE   1:02:52 F35
352 15 LINDSEY STRATTAN   1:03:02 F
353 449 GEOFF ROLLASON   1:03:03 M50
354 182 AMANDA GALE   1:03:09 F35
355 195 OLIVE HOWLETT NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1:03:12 F55
356 232 HANNAH FOLEY   1:03:22 F
357 407 CARON FERNANDES DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 1:03:25 F45
358 412 SOPHIA JONES LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 1:03:27 F
359 40 SUSIE WYLD RUN TO LIVE 1:03:28 F45
360 37 MARY QUINN RUN TO LIVE 1:03:30 F55
361 188 JO MCKEW   1:03:44 F
362 108 SABINA PATON   1:04:02 F35
363 98 CHARLIE BURT   1:04:02 F45
364 139 ALISON FOX UK ATHLETICS 1:04:05 F45
365 183 SUKJIT SINGH BURNHAM JOGGERS 1:04:19 M40
366 20 ELIZABETH MILLETT RUN TO LIVE 1:04:20 F45
367 25 SAMANTHA PEEL RUN TO LIVE 1:04:20 F35
368 97 CLAIRE UPFOLD   1:04:39 F35
369 242 HELEN WATSON   1:04:41 F45
370 166 SARAH HAYWOOD   1:04:42 F
371 348 IAN HOWARD   1:04:44 M
372 256 ZAHRA SHARPLES DORKING & MOLE VALLEY/ZAHRA SHARPLES 1:04:44 F45
373 334 MARIA FOKETT EPSOM ALLSORTS 1:05:10 F45
374 89 SUSAN KNIGHT EPSOM ALLSORTS 1:05:11 F45
375 96 SARAH KENT   1:05:13 F
376 168 EMMA SKEATS   1:06:09 F
377 488 VAUGHAN LISTER   1:06:39 M50
378 218 DANIEL RANDALL HOLMESDALE BUILDING SOCIETY 1:06:43 M
379 169 JENNY KUSTA   1:06:52 F
380 337 BECKY STURT   1:06:55 F35
381 32 JULIA BICKERDIKE RUN TO LIVE 1:07:03 F45
382 24 BEVERLEY ANDERSON RUN TO LIVE 1:07:11 F35
383 28 MARIA BOUNDY RUN TO LIVE 1:07:12 F35
384 204 STEPHANIE BROWN   1:07:14 F45
385 56 SCOTT WELLS JUST RETIREMENT 1:07:30 M
386 82 CHRISTOPHER COOKE JUST RETIREMENT 1:07:34 M
387 113 BARBARA COUSENS EPSOM ALLSORTS 1:07:39 F45
388 21 SARAH TWOMEY RUN TO LIVE 1:07:43 F45
389 163 SUSAN VICKERY   1:08:00 F
390 105 MARY MARFLEET   1:08:01 F55
391 104 DAVID MARFLEET   1:08:01 M50
392 68 PETER BRADBY   1:08:18 M
393 304 GILLIAN CARTER   1:08:32 F45
394 258 DAVID FIDDLER   1:08:54 M50
395 35 LINDA BLYTH RUN TO LIVE 1:09:04 F35
396 92 SOPHIE PONTING DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 1:09:08 F
397 93 CLAIRE GOODRAM DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 1:09:15 F
398 300 PETER WARD HEATHERLEY VETERANS 1:09:51 M60
399 39 JEAN PARKINSON RUN TO LIVE 1:10:00 F45
400 29 PHILIPPA DODD RUN TO LIVE 1:10:20 F35
401 31 JANE JOHNSON RUN TO LIVE 1:10:20 F35
402 199 KIO VEJDANI LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 1:10:21 M60
403 36 RACHEL KEEBLE RUN TO LIVE 1:10:27 F
404 38 SUE CHILDS RUN TO LIVE 1:10:40 F35
405 481 KATHRYN NEUMANN   1:10:59 F45
406 41 KATE WISEMAN RUN TO LIVE 1:11:08 F
407 193 MICHAEL EHRLICH CLANFIELD JOGGERS 1:11:14 M60
408 474 SINEAD EHRICH   1:11:18 F
409 404 KATE FLEMING LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 1:11:37 F
410 59 SIAN PORTER JUST RETIREMENT 1:11:40 F
411 16 DOUGLAS HAY REDHILL DISTRICT ROYAL MAIL 1:11:58 M40
412 330 DONNA JAMES   1:12:17 F35
413 234 JUSTINA HOLDING   1:12:41 F
414 216 LOUISE CARRI   1:12:47 F35
415 42 RACHEL DE WACHTER RUN TO LIVE 1:13:14 F35
416 26 COLETTE MORGAN RUN TO LIVE 1:13:22 F45
417 27 AVRIL MACFARLANE RUN TO LIVE 1:13:26 F45
418 30 ZOE GREEN RUN TO LIVE 1:13:26 F35
419 144 JASMINE KING JUST RETIREMENT 1:13:33 F
420 283 MARY TOHER   1:14:08 F45
421 332 YVONNE DAVY   1:15:19 F35
422 411 TREVOR CROWHURST LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB 1:15:19 M60
423 458 CHRISTINE ROBINSON   1:15:54 F55
424 91 GARY SIMMONS   1:17:15 M
425 115 KATE BETTERIDGE RG ACTIVE 1:19:07 F
426 22 JOHN KELLY RUN TO LIVE 1:20:06 M40
427 43 NICKY DONBAVAND RUN TO LIVE/EPSOM ODDBALLS 1:20:07 F35
428 457 SOPHIE ROBINSON   1:20:41 F35
429 110 MICHAEL MIDDLETON SERPENTINE 1:25:27 M60





Back to results list