Reigate Priory Athletic Club

Summer Evening 10K Results - Overall

Wednesday 11th July 2007

Position Actual Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category Age Sex
1 00:34:46 213 Elsey Tim Herne Hill Harriers 24 M
2 00:35:25 23 Sanger Philip Epsom & Ewell Harriers 25 M
3 00:35:46 357 Wolf J 34 M
4 00:36:10 311 Bal Pawel South London Harriers 24 M
5 00:36:15 200 Blesson Gary Hercules Wimbledon V40 43 M
6 00:37:19 215 Thomas Mark 31 M
7 00:37:38 264 Greet Mark Horsham Joggers 39 M
8 00:37:46 309 Parrack Colin V40 45 M
9 00:37:52 281 Baker David South London Harriers V40 41 M
10 00:38:05 314 Clements Ed Dorking & Mole Valley AC 27 M
11 00:38:07 272 Donnelly George Reigate Priory AC 25 M
12 00:38:29 242 Fay Andrew Dorking & Mole Valley AC V50 50 M
13 00:38:57 381 Stephenson James 30 M
14 00:39:09 305 Gibbs Chris 28 M
15 00:39:33 119 Readwin Matthew Oxted Runners V40 44 M
16 00:40:08 226 Proud David Lingfield Running Club V40 47 M
17 00:40:20 37 Burtwell Mark South London Harriers 35 M
18 00:40:21 323 Bailey Kevin Dorking & Mole Valley AC 39 M
19 00:40:28 18 Hawkes Michael 39 M
20 00:40:32 87 Wise Stephen Sutton Runners V40 48 M
21 00:40:34 110 Pearce Stuart 32 M
22 00:40:40 211 Piper Darren Striders of Croydon 36 M
23 00:40:49 315 Howard Ben Dorking & Mole Valley AC 27 M
24 00:40:54 132 Cockbain Richard Reigate Priory AC 30 M
25 00:41:00 297 Isam Neil Reigate Priory AC 31 M
26 00:41:02 316 Mann Nick 37 M
27 00:41:09 325 Butler Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell Harriers V40 42 M
28 00:41:10 225 Smith Gerry Epsom & Ewell Harriers V50 56 M
29 00:41:20 223 Greenwood Russell Serpentine AC 26 M
30 00:41:27 299 Beauvais Clive Ranelagh Harriers V60 61 M
31 00:41:30 229 Mummery Sam 23 M
32 00:41:34 288 Lague David Saints & Sinners 39 M
33 00:41:42 402 Brown Kevin Epsom Oddballs 23 M
34 00:41:46 155 Reeves Steve Dorking & Mole Valley AC V50 50 M
35 00:41:50 340 Davy Nick V40 43 M
36 00:41:57 48 Dickinson Stuart Oxted Runners 39 M
37 00:41:59 191 Flynn Phyllis Stragglers V35 45 F
38 00:42:02 333 Simms Chris 35 M
39 00:42:03 370 O'Brien Oliver 27 M
40 00:42:20 241 Killick Ian Sutton Runners V40 48 M
41 00:42:29 285 Cross Peter Belgrave Harriers V50 52 M
42 00:42:44 172 Ponting James Dorking & Mole Valley AC 22 M
43 00:42:47 96 Burrows Alan Epsom Oddballs V40 45 M
44 00:42:49 32 Dyckes John Horsham Joggers V50 54 M
45 00:42:56 148 Jowett Chris 27 M
46 00:43:00 379 Mackay Graeme Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 44 M
47 00:43:09 227 Swan Natasha Seaford Striders 33 F
48 00:43:14 193 Jenkins Carl Dorking & Mole Valley AC 21 M
49 00:43:16 300 Woods Simon 21 M
50 00:43:19 88 Hallson David Road Runners Club V50 54 M
51 00:43:20 22 Mabey Peter V40 49 M
52 00:43:24 278 Sills Matthew 28 M
53 00:43:29 276 Byrne Paul Oxted Runners V40 43 M
54 00:43:32 62 Crocker Nick Veterans AC V40 48 M
55 00:43:34 184 Williams Neil 37 M
56 00:43:39 256 Saunders Alan Road Runners Club V40 47 M
57 00:43:48 170 Munford Daniel 20 M
58 00:43:48 286 Abbott Paul British Airways AC 33 M
59 00:43:49 20 Fowles Bruce 20 M
60 00:43:53 369 Martin Carleton 28 M
61 00:44:07 154 Northam Simon 37 M
62 00:44:08 34 Li Robert Road Runners Club V40 42 M
63 00:44:10 16 Brown Graeme Epsom Oddballs V50 54 M
64 00:44:12 2 Williams Terrie Road Runners Club V35 40 F
65 00:44:15 77 Samuel David Lingfield Running Club V50 51 M
66 00:44:23 287 Pearce Ian Saints & Sinners V40 43 M
67 00:44:31 354 Owen Gareth V40 49 M
68 00:44:33 318 Di Prinzio Antonio 27 M
69 00:44:37 282 Turner Duncan Ilford AC 31 M
70 00:44:47 403 Evans Gareth Lingfield Running Club 36 M
71 00:44:49 181 Birchley Matthew South London Harriers 38 M
72 00:44:51 322 Mikelas Trevor V50 52 M
73 00:44:53 156 Pagdin John 34 M
74 00:44:54 39 Shearing John 38 M
75 00:44:57 5 Wadey Graham Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 41 M
76 00:44:59 375 Davies Jane Epsom & Ewell Harriers V50 58 F
77 00:45:11 35 Streeton Nick 27 M
78 00:45:12 235 Blake Stephen Reigate Priory AC 33 M
79 00:45:16 44 Avey Terry Pheonix AC V50 56 M
80 00:45:19 240 Dry Peter Epsom Oddballs V50 53 M
81 00:45:23 249 Mason Pippa V35 38 F
82 00:45:25 165 Wilson Paul 21 M
83 00:45:26 93 Ladd Julian Waverley Harriers V40 40 M
84 00:45:29 255 Aston Debbie 32 F
85 00:45:32 352 Stearn Geoff V40 43 M
86 00:45:34 374 Dunn Gareth 31 M
87 00:45:37 100 Feakins Nicholas Reigate Priory AC V50 52 M
88 00:45:42 46 Green Sarah Met Police AC 27 F
89 00:45:45 236 Saunders Brian Army Athletics V40 40 M
90 00:45:50 335 Newmann David V40 43 M
91 00:45:51 365 Pank Bob Lingfield Running Club V50 58 M
92 00:45:56 177 Mankelow Chris 36 M
93 00:46:00 26 Ciawson Mark Saints & Sinners 36 M
94 00:46:02 21 Ford Chris V60 65 M
95 00:46:08 8 Booker John Horsham Joggers V50 54 M
96 00:46:12 296 Firmager Carolyn Lingfield Running Club V35 40 F
97 00:46:12 230 Jarvis Kelly Lingfield Running Club 27 F
98 00:46:18 364 Chandler Paul Reigate Priory AC V50 52 M
99 00:46:21 293 Harman Robert V40 45 M
100 00:46:24 49 Williamson David Tadworth AC 39 M
101 00:46:29 12 Fowles Ross 16 M
102 00:46:33 162 Edmonds Neil Horsham Joggers V40 40 M
103 00:46:35 123 Wilkinson David V40 46 M
104 00:46:37 124 Li Bruce 33 M
105 00:46:42 382 Willsher Dave 36 M
106 00:46:42 273 Brookes Mick V40 44 M
107 00:46:43 231 Merchant Maurice Tonbridge AC V50 58 M
108 00:46:45 324 Lowe Kim Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 43 F
109 00:46:48 221 Ford Russell 28 M
110 00:46:50 105 Mackie Rob V40 46 M
111 00:46:51 103 Knight Andy 36 M
112 00:46:55 220 Lloyd Karen Reigate Priory AC 32 F
113 00:46:56 153 Eldred Nick 35 M
114 00:46:59 158 Kidwell Peter Epsom Stragglers V40 46 M
115 00:47:00 270 Wilkie Paul 27 M
116 00:47:01 24 Cook Andy Dorking & Mole Valley AC 39 M
117 00:47:09 190 Tyrie Roger V40 42 M
118 00:47:10 373 Day Russell Reigate Priory AC 29 M
119 00:47:11 312 Toussaint Michael Lingfield Running Club 35 M
120 00:47:28 67 Garner Sue Lingfield Running Club V60 60 F
121 00:47:30 271 Upton Stephanie Striders of Croydon V35 39 F
122 00:47:43 58 Frampton Peter V40 46 M
123 00:47:46 84 Potter Stephen Redhill District Royal Mail V40 43 M
124 00:47:52 259 Craig Charlotte Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 45 F
125 00:48:05 33 Bassett Sean 38 M
126 00:48:12 101 Buckle Graham V40 44 M
127 00:48:20 59 Egglestone Christine Lingfield Running Club V50 58 F
128 00:48:21 137 Ollerenshaw Iain 31 M
129 00:48:22 336 Farreley Martin Tadworth AC 33 M
130 00:48:29 159 Lanzon James 35 M
131 00:48:42 232 Green Catherine 30 F
132 00:48:47 350 Burns Callum Reigate Priory AC V40 45 M
133 00:48:50 319 Stevens Paul 24 M
134 00:48:53 250 Hazlewood Duncan 36 M
135 00:48:59 171 Marjeram Neil 32 M
136 00:48:59 145 Hunt Sarah V35 38 F
137 00:49:06 328 Reid Don V50 50 M
138 00:49:07 40 Smith Natalie 32 F
139 00:49:08 146 Coyle Alasdair Horsham Joggers V40 45 M
140 00:49:14 306 Collingwood Tom Lingfield Running Club 38 M
141 00:49:17 301 Standen Neil Dorking & Mole Valley AC 29 M
142 00:49:17 411 Tilling David V40 49 M
143 00:49:18 178 Ionascu Louise Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 35 F
144 00:49:24 176 Littler Janine Horsham Joggers V35 39 F
145 00:49:26 167 Goodram Claire Dorking & Mole Valley AC 27 F
146 00:49:29 246 Martins Marketa South London Harriers 29 F
147 00:49:29 279 Martin Ian V50 57 M
148 00:49:34 182 Suleck Claudia Reigate Priory AC V35 35 F
149 00:49:41 338 Lilley David V40 44 M
150 00:49:47 66 Foreman Keith V40 45 M
151 00:49:53 247 Kite Jeremy Oxted Runners V40 48 M
152 00:49:53 280 Granville Gail Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 36 F
153 00:49:53 275 Lade Duncan 34 M
154 00:49:57 127 read Alison V35 36 F
155 00:49:58 262 Simple Bjorn 29 M
156 00:49:59 104 Hayhurst Alison V35 36 F
157 00:50:01 120 Farnham Christine Oxted Runners V35 45 F
158 00:50:02 108 Adaway Maria Oxted Runners V35 41 F
159 00:50:12 308 Gordon-Wilkin Gareth V40 46 M
160 00:50:13 111 Harris Vicky 33 F
161 00:50:16 69 Schindler Steven V40 40 M
162 00:50:16 141 Edmonds Paul 17 M
163 00:50:32 371 Wilkes Debbie Lingfield Running Club V50 52 F
164 00:50:35 128 Hann Kevin V40 40 M
165 00:50:35 83 Harris Robin Redhill District Royal Mail V40 43 M
166 00:50:38 99 Leyshon David V40 41 M
167 00:50:43 125 Turner Andrew 34 M
168 00:50:43 302 Riley Damian 35 M
169 00:50:46 116 Lawson Andy 36 M
170 00:50:49 331 Roberts Alexandra Dorking & Mole Valley AC 16 F
171 00:50:55 303 Samiullah Sam Margaret Roper 39 M
172 00:50:56 277 Lawson Jerry V50 59 M
173 00:50:57 118 Farnham Karen Oxted Runners V35 45 F
174 00:50:58 413 Readman Tamzin 26 F
175 00:50:59 332 Roberts Tony V40 46 M
176 00:51:00 353 Neilson Chloe 23 F
177 00:51:02 351 North Anthony Rochdale Runners 35 M
178 00:51:05 90 Stone Andrew 33 M
179 00:51:09 208 Byron Martin V40 46 M
180 00:51:12 254 Strutt Jonathan 37 M
181 00:51:19 366 Priest Hadleigh 30 M
182 00:51:20 80 Betts Ian UK Net Runners V40 43 M
183 00:51:21 130 Taylor Andrew Lingfield Running Club V40 41 M
184 00:51:22 409 Jones Allan 31 M
185 00:51:24 106 Cross Andy 39 M
186 00:51:43 313 Wateridge Mark V40 45 M
187 00:51:54 122 Dinnage Tracy Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 47 F
188 00:51:55 140 Walker David 36 M
189 00:51:57 183 Hildreth Paul V50 55 M
190 00:51:57 109 Apps Leonard V40 44 M
191 00:52:10 310 Storey John V40 46 M
192 00:52:21 45 Hunt Steven V40 43 M
193 00:52:31 25 Jeffrey Mike Veterans AC V60 61 M
194 00:52:32 343 Roskilly Chris V40 43 M
195 00:52:32 14 Brown Richard V40 42 M
196 00:52:33 30 Teasdale Sarah Waverley Harriers V35 41 F
197 00:52:33 304 Porteus Andy V40 42 M
198 00:52:35 54 Samuel Karen Kent AC V35 46 F
199 00:52:37 147 Lloyd Alistair V40 47 M
200 00:52:49 144 Wells Martyn V40 41 M
201 00:52:50 284 Le Beau Chris V60 60 M
202 00:52:56 307 Collingwood Guy Lingfield Running Club V40 43 M
203 00:52:57 36 Walsh James 23 M
204 00:52:58 121 Taylor Owen 29 M
205 00:53:07 203 Pearson Laura 28 F
206 00:53:07 404 Guthrie Alison Lingfield Running Club 31 F
207 00:53:11 252 Veltink Klaas 31 M
208 00:53:17 377 Bayliss Darren V40 40 M
209 00:53:20 355 Eastabrook Paul Epsom Oddballs V50 52 M
210 00:53:33 27 Logan Trudy Running for Women V35 49 F
211 00:53:36 290 Hagley Clive TRM Runners V40 47 M
212 00:53:40 269 Scott Kevin V50 55 M
213 00:53:44 295 Hill matt 36 M
214 00:53:54 1 Read Antony Reigate Priory AC V40 49 M
215 00:54:11 9 Pullen Graham Oxted Runners V40 49 M
216 00:54:21 129 Perfect Steve V40 48 M
217 00:54:23 233 Quinton Kerry Reigate Priory AC 27 F
218 00:54:29 329 White Michael V40 44 M
219 00:54:40 13 Fowles Alice V35 47 F
220 00:54:40 15 Fowles Chris V40 48 M
221 00:54:41 61 Saville Phil Oxted Runners V50 58 M
222 00:54:44 222 Bradburn Albert V60 62 M
223 00:54:46 133 Shew Dave 30 M
224 00:54:47 266 Wilkinson Dan 37 M
225 00:54:55 267 Neville Paul V40 40 M
226 00:54:56 212 Ponting Douglas Dorking & Mole Valley AC V50 58 M
227 00:54:57 217 Mc Gilly 34 F
228 00:54:59 368 Smith John V50 59 M
229 00:55:05 363 Cartmell Caroline V35 48 F
230 00:55:05 268 Dungate Louise V35 43 F
231 00:55:09 189 Canavan Kevin 36 M
232 00:55:10 47 Noorbaccus Mike Oxted Runners V50 56 M
233 00:55:14 237 Wilkstrom Lars V40 45 M
234 00:55:20 274 Macenhill Karen Striders of Croydon V35 35 F
235 00:55:21 114 Cockerill Jean V35 41 F
236 00:55:28 206 Sleep Sonia V35 45 F
237 00:55:29 356 Pegley Michelle V35 38 F
238 00:55:30 51 Harding Maria V35 43 F
239 00:55:30 107 Harding Jon V40 42 M
240 00:55:31 64 Crossman Alf Horsham Blue Stars V50 51 M
241 00:55:42 291 Davies Guy Freedom Tri V50 51 M
242 00:55:43 349 Towers Keith Oxted Runners V50 55 M
243 00:55:46 168 Pont Matthew 28 M
244 00:55:48 94 Burt Charlie Runnymede Runners V35 38 F
245 00:55:53 239 Pisarski Richard 37 M
246 00:56:01 330 Shopland Louise Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 40 F
247 00:56:01 408 Longfield Alison V35 37 F
248 00:56:02 210 Mullard Charlie 21 M
249 00:56:05 257 Carlier Geoff 36 M
250 00:56:07 143 O'Hare Martyn V40 45 M
251 00:56:07 142 Portlock Peter V50 58 M
252 00:56:10 412 Stone Kim 29 F
253 00:56:14 180 Dinnage Andy V40 46 M
254 00:56:16 179 Songhurst Andy Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 40 M
255 00:56:27 361 Hughes Aidan V40 42 M
256 00:56:33 348 Towers Barbara Oxted Runners V50 57 F
257 00:56:37 86 Davis Dawn Fittleworth Flyers V35 40 F
258 00:56:41 347 Bennett Simon 31 M
259 00:56:43 265 Smith Jonathan V40 43 M
260 00:56:47 60 Williams Nina Saints & Sinners V35 40 F
261 00:56:50 261 Gilbert Barry Wadhurst Runners V60 60 M
262 00:56:53 43 Moore Dennis Lingfield Running Club V50 57 M
263 00:56:55 344 Weeks Gail Fittleworth Flyers V50 50 F
264 00:56:55 251 Dallas Gordon Stubbington Green Runners V40 44 M
265 00:56:56 253 Owen Terry Oxted Runners V50 59 M
266 00:57:01 89 Shields Barry V40 47 M
267 00:57:14 298 Baker Helen Epsom Allsorts V35 39 F
268 00:57:18 327 Potgieter Estea 28 F
269 00:57:18 3 Pearson Tony Oxted Runners V60 65 M
270 00:57:25 294 Hughes Neil 39 M
271 00:57:29 205 Brewer Steve 37 M
272 00:57:32 258 Steadman Karl 39 M
273 00:57:32 378 Watts Emma 32 F
274 00:57:32 405 Kemp Ciaran 34 M
275 00:57:49 196 Smith Ian Lingfield Running Club V60 61 M
276 00:57:51 362 Geller Robin V35 45 F
277 00:58:00 201 Weller Alison 34 F
278 00:58:00 28 King Terry V50 51 F
279 00:58:05 138 Garbutt Debbie 32 F
280 00:58:10 263 Greenfield Claire Henfield Joggers V35 45 F
281 00:58:15 326 Evans Karen K Club V35 37 F
282 00:58:20 55 Mason Gayle 32 F
283 00:58:23 292 Pearce Andrew 28 M
284 00:58:28 52 Mackenzie Susan V35 45 F
285 00:58:28 53 Mackenzie Michael V50 55 M
286 00:58:31 406 Smith Iain 39 M
287 00:58:31 407 Wachan Gary 26 M
288 00:58:37 367 Kitson Daniel V50 58 M
289 00:58:41 339 Ramsay Yasmin Striders of Croydon 28 F
290 00:58:43 11 Cruickshank Helen V35 35 F
291 00:58:45 376 Carter Anthea V35 41 F
292 00:59:05 372 Wilkes David Lingfield Running Club V60 60 M
293 00:59:15 187 Haynes Janine Saints & Sinners V35 45 F
294 00:59:17 410 Barr Simon 39 M
295 00:59:20 160 Butler Simon Reigate Priory AC 30 M
296 00:59:34 209 Hale Jo Reigate Priory AC V35 36 F
297 01:00:10 42 Gibson Viv Lingfield Running Club V35 43 F
298 01:00:10 6 Ringsing Carsten V40 45 M
299 01:00:33 337 Durrant Peter V40 40 M
300 01:00:42 81 Anderson Anthony V40 40 M
301 01:01:01 157 Lowe Andy Epsom Stragglers V40 41 M
302 01:01:05 149 Holman Vicky 30 F
303 01:01:05 151 Stockton Jo 34 F
304 01:01:07 228 McGeorge Tom 37 M
305 01:01:07 219 Dines Nicola 34 F
306 01:01:14 95 Donvaband Nicky Epsom Allsorts 34 F
307 01:01:17 98 Howarth Beverley 33 F
308 01:01:17 97 Howarth Alastair 36 M
309 01:01:27 38 Vejdani Kio Lingfield Running Club V60 68 M
310 01:01:33 56 Cousens Barbara Epsom Allsorts V35 43 F
311 01:01:50 169 Guneri Erol 31 M
312 01:01:53 334 Newmann Kathryn V35 42 F
313 01:01:53 345 Sainsbury Eve 31 F
314 01:02:22 74 Miles Lucy 32 F
315 01:02:22 244 Winterton Sue V50 54 F
316 01:02:23 92 Ladd Judith Oxted Runners 30 F
317 01:02:35 76 Worrell Stephanie 22 F
318 01:02:35 75 Worrell Peter V50 53 M
319 01:03:03 70 Crowhurst Trevor Lingfield Running Club V60 70 M
320 01:03:13 234 Bennett Helen Goldman Sachs 28 F
321 01:03:39 185 Appleton Paul V40 42 M
322 01:03:44 321 Mikelas Annie 20 F
323 01:04:38 197 Horn Colin V40 47 M
324 01:04:43 139 Abraham Sue 29 F
325 01:04:48 198 Asghar Anita V35 40 F
326 01:04:52 195 Coyle Patricia V35 40 F
327 01:04:52 19 Norman Gabrielle V35 42 F
328 01:05:06 4 Thompson Jackie V35 35 F
329 01:05:07 341 Davy Clare V35 45 F
330 01:05:10 117 Good Jeremy 39 M
331 01:05:37 207 Fox Alison Running for Women V35 42 F
332 01:05:53 245 Fiddler Dave V40 49 M
333 01:06:36 289 Welch Anthony TRM Runners V40 47 M
334 01:07:17 260 Ayling Kathy 31 F
335 01:07:24 346 Holgate Gina V35 42 F
336 01:07:28 238 Parker Louise V35 40 F
337 01:07:49 134 Morris Dawn V35 38 F
338 01:07:57 317 Cannons Katie V35 39 F
339 01:08:02 320 Mikelas Charlotte 22 F
340 01:08:10 50 Metcalfe Ian V60 70 M
341 01:08:21 248 Tuff Richard 33 M
342 01:08:52 188 Kinlen Geoff Epsom Oddballs V50 59 M
343 01:09:57 202 Andria Clare 34 F
344 01:10:25 380 Blower Amanda 33 F
345 01:10:41 186 Cole Anna V35 46 F
346 01:11:28 283 Preston Michael Lingfield Running Club V40 40 M
347 01:11:33 342 Davy Anna V35 42 F
348 01:11:41 243 Jewett Barry V50 59 M
349 01:11:49 192 Doran Dee 26 F
350 01:14:47 224 Crane Sarah V35 42 F
351 01:14:47 401 Eyles Vanessa V35 46 F
352 01:15:32 29 Middleton Michael Croydon Harriers V60 73 M
353 01:15:50 31 Neal Penny The K Club V50 51 F
354 01:16:58 174 Martin Louise 25 F
355 01:41:19 131 Johnson Richie V40 47 M


webmaster @ rpac.org.uk Reigate Priory AC

Back to results list