Reigate Priory Athletic Club

Summer Evening 10K Results - Overall

Wednesday 12th July 2006

Position Actual Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category Age Sex
1 00:33:44 424 Robinson David Herne Hill Harriers V40 42 M
2 00:34:06 264 Gibbins Alex Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 30 M
3 00:34:41 291 Thomson Christopher City of Portsmouth 22 M
4 00:34:48 108 Hodges Nick Dorking & Mole Valley AC 30 M
5 00:35:27 40 Baker David South London Harriers V40 40 M
6 00:35:39 280 Bleeson Gary Hercules Wimbledon V40 42 M
7 00:36:01 290 Covington Neil Guildford & Godalming 35 M
8 00:37:03 383 Bal Pawel Striders of Croydon 23 M
9 00:37:05 23 Fay Andrew Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 49 M
10 00:37:15 247 Airey Mike South London Harriers V40 46 M
11 00:37:27 364 Bush Steve Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 45 M
12 00:37:50 387 Mean Scott Oxted Runners 32 M
13 00:37:57 114 Folan Chris Blackwater Valley Runners V40 43 M
14 00:38:03 477 Hall Rob Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 37 M
15 00:38:09 250 Donnery Matthew Epsom Oddballs 21 M
16 00:38:19 266 Gill Robert South London Harriers 34 M
17 00:38:25 14 Burtwell Mark South London Harriers 34 M
18 00:38:27 301 O'Connell Thomas Thanet Road Runners V40 53 M
19 00:38:36 369 Greet Mark Henfield Joggers 38 M
20 00:38:44 322 Carnell Jerry Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 50 M
21 00:38:47 197 Ralton Paul Epsom Oddballs 36 M
22 00:39:01 189 Munnery Sam 22 M
23 00:39:04 498 Macenhill Damian Striders of Croydon 35 M
24 00:39:06 317 Bailey Kevin Dorking & Mole Valley AC 38 M
25 00:39:11 217 Readwin Matthew Oxted Runners V40 43 M
26 00:39:12 310 Robertson Stephen 33 M
27 00:39:16 269 Proud David Lingfield Running Club V40 46 M
28 00:39:28 101 Baldwin Simon Z Tri 38 M
29 00:39:30 188 Shelley Greg 30 M
30 00:39:33 413 McNicholas Becky 32 F
31 00:39:43 446 Wardley Duncan 38 M
32 00:39:46 407 Walker Andrew Reigate Priory Athletic Club 30 M
33 00:40:01 303 Reeves Steve V40 49 M
34 00:40:18 173 Edwards Garry Tadworth Athletic Club 33 M
35 00:40:22 311 Finch Paul Striders of Croydon 30 M
36 00:40:24 17 Moore Simon 33 M
37 00:40:38 298 Mulcock Antony Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 27 M
38 00:40:52 503 Piper Darren Striders of Croydon 35 M
39 00:41:08 165 Rogers Martin V40 40 M
40 00:41:09 320 Lague David Saints & Sinners 38 M
41 00:41:14 328 Green Nick V40 44 M
42 00:41:39 356 Hallson David Road Runners Club V40 53 M
43 00:42:12 153 Adams Richard Lingfield Running Club 26 M
44 00:42:23 449 Burgess Graham 38 M
45 00:42:26 478 Wootten Roland 26.2 RRC V40 40 M
46 00:42:33 337 Hawkes Michael 38 M
47 00:42:33 410 Bush Nigel South London Harriers V40 51 M
48 00:42:33 6 Peters Gary Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 40 M
49 00:42:33 349 Fitch Simon 35 M
50 00:42:37 371 Williams Dennis Hercules Wimbledon V40 60 M
51 00:42:51 354 Mabey Peter V40 48 M
52 00:42:57 195 Li Robert Road Runners Club V40 41 M
53 00:43:02 448 Ponting Adam Dorking & Mole Valley AC 24 M
54 00:43:05 453 Waite David Reigate Priory Athletic Club 36 M
55 00:43:09 376 Carmichael Jeremy Crawley A.C. V40 52 M
56 00:43:10 470 Bower Julian 35 M
57 00:43:16 124 Jenkins Ruth Kingston Rowing Club 29 F
58 00:43:18 130 Howard Ben Dorking & Mole Valley AC 29 M
59 00:43:22 361 Penfold Mark V40 40 M
60 00:43:27 315 Pearce Ian Saints & Sinners V40 42 M
61 00:43:29 312 Finch Nigel Striders of Croydon V40 43 M
62 00:43:32 133 Ladd Julian Waverley Harriers 39 M
63 00:43:34 273 Williams Terrie V35 39 F
64 00:43:37 129 Thompson Rob Kingston Rowing Club V40 43 M
65 00:43:42 9 Fathi Kamran 26 M
66 00:43:47 203 Brown Graeme Epsom Oddballs V40 53 M
67 00:43:52 382 Mann Nick 36 M
68 00:43:57 213 Gillham Graham V40 42 M
69 00:44:05 267 Whatmough Paul 24 M
70 00:44:09 334 Chinn Rodney Lingfield Running Club V40 48 M
71 00:44:13 194 Mills Martin V40 46 M
72 00:44:19 260 Wilkinson David V40 45 M
73 00:44:23 220 Duke Steve 38 M
74 00:44:27 289 Woodman Malcolm Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 44 M
75 00:44:31 415 Pank Bob Lingfield Running Club V40 57 M
76 00:44:33 51 Avey Terry Pheonix AC V40 55 M
77 00:44:41 318 Parrott Keith Saints & Sinners 32 M
78 00:44:44 200 Witts David 32 M
79 00:44:46 261 James Edward 37 M
80 00:44:52 372 Goodwin Mark Epsom Oddballs 22 M
81 00:44:53 292 Dry Peter Epsom Oddballs V40 52 M
82 00:44:54 232 Ayscough Matt Dorking & Mole Valley AC 26 M
83 00:44:56 418 Dykes Maddy Dorking & Mole Valley AC 34 F
84 00:45:02 326 Weller Allan 39 M
85 00:45:04 274 Davies Kevin 39 M
86 00:45:04 249 Alden Mark Epsom & Ewell 27 M
87 00:45:05 248 Griffith Chris Epsom & Ewell 30 M
88 00:45:06 308 Turner Duncan Ilford AC 30 M
89 00:45:09 185 Eshelby Mark 29 M
90 00:45:14 47 Crocker Nick Veterans AC V40 46 M
91 00:45:16 454 Mikelas Trevor V40 51 M
92 00:45:17 256 Henry Gary V40 47 M
93 00:45:23 402 Rowell Simon Dorking & Mole Valley AC 34 M
94 00:45:24 378 Birchley Matthew Striders of Croydon 37 M
95 00:45:25 183 Johns Owen 32 M
96 00:45:28 211 Williamson David Tadworth Athletic Club 38 M
97 00:45:29 346 Kidwell Peter Stragglers V40 45 M
98 00:45:34 455 Henwood Simon Epsom Oddballs 31 M
99 00:45:43 85 Livesey Abigail Wimbledon Windmilers 26 F
100 00:45:53 307 Allen Paul Lingfield Running Club V40 51 M
101 00:45:53 343 Dickinson Stuart 38 M
102 00:45:53 332 Clawson Mark 35 M
103 00:46:04 379 Williams Huw Striders of Croydon 38 M
104 00:46:06 205 Steam Geoff V40 42 M
105 00:46:07 486 Telford Andrew 36 M
106 00:46:07 167 Burrows Alan Epsom Oddballs V40 44 M
107 00:46:08 457 Baty Adrian 28 M
108 00:46:13 255 Roberts Kirsty Crawley A.C. 27 F
109 00:46:20 412 Mankelow Chris 35 M
110 00:46:20 302 Hann Kevin 39 M
111 00:46:26 363 Neumann David V40 42 M
112 00:46:26 482 Mackay Graeme Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 43 M
113 00:46:26 358 Shenton Chris WA Masters Athletics 39 M
114 00:46:30 316 McLean Stuart 33 M
115 00:46:30 333 Furmager Carolyn Lingfield Running Club V35 39 F
116 00:46:32 300 Milan Chris Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 47 M
117 00:46:40 231 Garner Sue Lingfield Running Club V35 59 F
118 00:46:48 176 Field Malcolm V40 44 M
119 00:46:49 2 Burns Callum Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 44 M
120 00:46:54 469 Hancock Elizabeth 29 F
121 00:46:54 434 Smith Neil V40 46 M
122 00:46:58 28 Knapp John Z Tri V40 45 M
123 00:47:01 373 Straughan Ross V40 41 M
124 00:47:03 416 Donkin Robert Epsom Oddballs V40 60 M
125 00:47:07 491 Clarke David V40 44 M
126 00:47:08 489 White Chris V40 41 M
127 00:47:17 417 Lowe Kim Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 42 M
128 00:47:21 8 Uphill Kevin 36 M
129 00:47:23 386 Booker John Horsham Joggers V40 53 M
130 00:47:24 422 Philgence Vince 38 M
131 00:47:29 87 Stratford Elizabeth V35 39 F
132 00:47:44 7 Riley Damian 34 M
133 00:47:45 139 Edmonds Neil 39 M
134 00:47:54 485 Potter Steve Redhill Royal Mail Running Club V40 42 M
135 00:47:57 172 Giffin Nick 26.2 RRC V35 47 F
136 00:48:07 451 Upton Stephanie Striders of Croydon V35 38 F
137 00:48:12 30 Spragg Christian 32 M
138 00:48:13 406 Hayes Jon 32 M
139 00:48:17 377 Bygrave Stephen Cranleigh Tortoise & Hare V40 49 M
140 00:48:18 77 Aylett Tim Lingfield Running Club V40 42 M
141 00:48:20 460 Stevens Paul 23 M
142 00:48:20 380 Ling Natasha Striders of Croydon 32 F
143 00:48:20 401 Blackburn Michael Reigate Priory Athletic Club 30 M
144 00:48:22 59 Egglestone Christine Lingfield Running Club V35 57 F
145 00:48:23 20 Dredge Helen V35 36 F
146 00:48:32 268 Pautard Marlene Lingfield Running Club V35 43 F
147 00:48:36 103 Sarkar Bidesh 37 M
148 00:48:40 331 Atkinson Adrian 39 M
149 00:48:42 450 Owen Gareth V40 48 M
150 00:48:43 46 Soden Chris V40 46 M
151 00:48:45 106 Howells David 32 M
152 00:48:47 125 Birch Sarah Kingston Rowing Club 33 F
153 00:48:49 270 Garrido Kath Lingfield Running Club V35 59 F
154 00:48:54 385 Kemp Ciaran 33 M
155 00:48:55 306 Eden Stuart V40 46 M
156 00:48:57 34 Green Sarah Metropolitan Police AC 26 F
157 00:48:58 180 Steers Paul V40 50 M
158 00:49:00 441 Lister Ewart Horsham Joggers 36 M
159 00:49:06 16 Coope Anne 30 F
160 00:49:16 238 Reid Craig Lingfield Running Club V40 46 M
161 00:49:17 342 Samuel David Lingfield Running Club V40 50 M
162 00:49:18 487 Shaw Sarah V35 42 F
163 00:49:18 425 Hudson Nick V40 55 M
164 00:49:18 420 Donelly Sue V35 43 F
165 00:49:21 426 Rumbelow Joanna V35 36 F
166 00:49:24 271 Frampton Peter V40 45 M
167 00:49:31 411 Graville Christian Reigate Priory Athletic Club 37 M
168 00:49:32 466 Weston Tony Mitcham Police V40 42 M
169 00:50:00 345 Baxter Bruce 27 M
170 00:50:03 4 Custis Kate Striders of Croydon V35 42 F
171 00:50:04 405 Hindmarch Andrew Lingfield Running Club V40 41 M
172 00:50:04 408 Davis John Road Runners Club V40 41 M
173 00:50:06 463 Lansley Simon Dorking & Mole Valley AC 31 M
174 00:50:06 37 Hewitt Paula Through Club 34 F
175 00:50:11 1 Brown Linda Reigate Priory Athletic Club V35 42 F
176 00:50:12 481 Ferma Stuart 34 M
177 00:50:15 132 Britton Judith Oxted Runners 29 F
178 00:50:16 145 Jefford Andy Horsham Joggers 39 M
179 00:50:18 86 Harber Teresa Wimbledon Windmilers V35 36 F
180 00:50:18 12 Apps Leonard V40 43 M
181 00:50:21 245 Samiullah Sam 38 M
182 00:50:22 26 Samuel Karen Kent AC V35 45 F
183 00:50:22 241 Picking James 31 M
184 00:50:25 240 Picking Emma 31 F
185 00:50:26 112 Moore Kirsty Lingfield Running Club 27 F
186 00:50:28 141 Wells Martyn V40 40 M
187 00:50:32 351 Gardiner Charlotte 31 F
188 00:50:41 395 Sluman John V40 45 M
189 00:50:45 433 Moir Rob Lingfield Running Club V40 51 M
190 00:50:46 102 Thompson Stephen V40 48 M
191 00:50:47 370 Wilkie Thomas Collingwood AC V40 53 M
192 00:50:50 69 Omerod Michael V40 67 M
193 00:50:51 262 Burke Jonathan Stragglers 35 M
194 00:50:55 399 Waites John 37 M
195 00:50:57 169 Walker David 35 M
196 00:51:06 500 Strutt Jonathan 36 M
197 00:51:07 321 Slaiding Ian V40 48 M
198 00:51:09 497 Willsner Dave 35 M
199 00:51:10 254 Christie Bruce V40 41 M
200 00:51:19 484 Betts Ian V40 42 M
201 00:51:23 347 Burke James Stragglers V40 60 M
202 00:51:24 38 Knight Andrew 35 M
203 00:51:26 360 Schindler Stephen Coombe Hill 39 M
204 00:51:28 362 Brookes Nick V40 43 M
205 00:51:29 427 Brown Liz Epsom Allsorts V35 48 F
206 00:51:31 314 Brooks David Thurrock Harriers V40 64 M
207 00:51:33 150 Green Susie 25 F
208 00:51:36 186 Schwindl Christian 34 M
209 00:51:40 107 Dinnage Tracy Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 46 F
210 00:51:43 99 Taylor Andrew Lingfield Running Club V40 40 M
211 00:51:47 442 Satchwell-Smith Emma 33 F
212 00:51:48 283 Jones Chris 27 M
213 00:51:48 456 Wilson Kylee 32 F
214 00:51:49 443 Roberts Alex Dorking & Mole Valley AC 17 F
215 00:51:51 366 Jones Ivan Billinghurst Runners V40 58 M
216 00:51:55 265 Singleton Iain 33 M
217 00:52:01 234 Russell Arabella Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 41 F
218 00:52:08 207 Parker Geoffrey Horsham Joggers V40 48 M
219 00:52:13 223 Rowe Oliver Holy Trinity School 20 M
220 00:52:18 429 Brown Jim 21 M
221 00:52:19 242 Hildreth Paul V40 54 M
222 00:52:26 157 Denton David Striders of Croydon V40 44 M
223 00:52:28 243 Lee Anthony V40 48 M
224 00:52:34 196 Lloyd Alistair V40 46 M
225 00:52:35 192 Pass Matt 37 M
226 00:52:36 244 Samuel Cathy Lingfield Running Club V35 43 F
227 00:52:37 359 Glithero Ben V40 46 M
228 00:52:37 225 Saville Phil Oxted Runners V40 57 M
229 00:52:38 257 Hatley Andrew 37 M
230 00:52:43 224 Steckiw Thomas V40 44 M
231 00:52:47 392 Bannister Ian 32 M
232 00:52:49 348 Smith Ian Lingfield Running Club V40 60 M
233 00:52:50 436 Cartmell Caroline V35 47 F
234 00:52:50 151 Stone Andrew 32 M
235 00:52:51 353 Neville Paul 39 M
236 00:52:54 246 Read Alison V35 35 F
237 00:52:56 365 Weston-Edwards Guy 36 M
238 00:53:08 467 Davies James Mitcham Police 32 M
239 00:53:10 496 Gilbert Steven HM Treasury Running Club V40 51 M
240 00:53:11 447 Wardley Tessa V35 36 F
241 00:53:13 190 Black Steven 36 M
242 00:53:14 483 Marshall Alan Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 45 M
243 00:53:14 204 Mullen Amanda V35 42 F
244 00:53:16 282 Wilkie Graeme V40 51 M
245 00:53:21 471 Duffy Eamonn V40 42 M
246 00:53:25 88 Phillips Jacquie V35 48 F
247 00:53:34 174 Edmonds Paul 17 M
248 00:53:36 56 Vejdani Kio Lingfield Running Club V40 67 M
249 00:53:39 3 Taylor Sarah 29 F
250 00:53:39 423 Franville Gail V35 35 F
251 00:53:41 476 Bland Michael V40 45 M
252 00:53:53 390 Farnham Karen Oxted Runners V35 44 F
253 00:53:54 187 Schaefer Carina 32 F
254 00:53:59 5 Wilkinson Shona Lingfield Running Club V35 42 F
255 00:54:04 226 Crossman Alf Horsham Blue Stars V40 50 M
256 00:54:09 144 Collins Jonathan Seaford Striders V40 44 M
257 00:54:11 324 Hazlewood Duncan 35 M
258 00:54:18 118 Coiley Miki Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 52 M
259 00:54:19 297 McKenzie John Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 56 M
260 00:54:23 60 Exall Ian V40 41 M
261 00:54:25 230 Breese Ian Wimbledon Windmilers V40 47 M
262 00:54:27 61 Pullen Graham Oxted Runners V40 58 M
263 00:54:28 391 Cramp Belinda V35 39 F
264 00:54:29 367 Hasley Clive TRM Runners V40 46 M
265 00:54:30 83 Hughes Aidan V40 41 M
266 00:54:30 435 Smith Cath V35 41 F
267 00:54:37 393 Craig Denis 37 M
268 00:54:51 293 Apted Brian 39 M
269 00:54:51 126 Mepham Sandra Kingston Rowing Club 34 F
270 00:54:55 127 Jones Ceri Kingston Rowing Club 29 F
271 00:54:56 403 Towers Barbara Oxted Runners V35 56 F
272 00:54:59 404 Towers Keith Oxted Runners V40 54 M
273 00:55:01 475 Todd Mandy V35 41 F
274 00:55:02 461 Searle Karen V35 37 F
275 00:55:03 235 Williams Tony 38 M
276 00:55:06 313 Adams Graham V40 53 M
277 00:55:07 479 Lewis Matt 39 M
278 00:55:08 428 Spittle Pauline Reigate Priory Athletic Club 33 F
279 00:55:09 493 Denman Kassi 22 F
280 00:55:17 29 Emery Graham 32 M
281 00:55:18 458 Mikelas Grant 17 M
282 00:55:20 419 Bradburn Albert V40 61 M
283 00:55:21 122 Buckley Myra Datchet Dashers 34 F
284 00:55:22 409 May Graham Lingfield Running Club V40 49 M
285 00:55:27 444 Roberts Lisa Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 42 F
286 00:55:31 105 White Michael V40 43 M
287 00:55:34 168 Noorbaccus Mike Oxted Runners V40 55 M
288 00:55:40 10 Fox Christina Crawley A.C. 27 F
289 00:55:51 162 Spriggs Joan V35 49 F
290 00:55:55 55 Thompson Peter V40 53 M
291 00:56:00 120 Norman Greg 39 M
292 00:56:00 288 Brown Richard V40 40 M
293 00:56:00 287 Fowles Chris V40 47 M
294 00:56:13 286 Fowles Alice V35 46 F
295 00:56:18 438 Edwards Chris 23 M
296 00:56:21 222 Carey John 30 M
297 00:56:23 198 Wateridge Mark V40 44 M
298 00:56:24 319 Cabaron Kim 32 M
299 00:56:24 374 Cooper Valerie Epsom Allsorts V35 43 F
300 00:56:25 375 Dunstan Richard Dartford Road Runners V40 44 M
301 00:56:25 336 Jacques Joe 27 M
302 00:56:32 335 Harber David 28 M
303 00:56:38 90 Challen Andrew Wimbledon Windmilers 36 M
304 00:56:52 18 Lane Suzanne V35 37 F
305 00:56:55 295 Mitchell Sarah 32 F
306 00:56:58 499 Weeler Angela V35 40 F
307 00:57:15 219 Pogson Sarah V35 37 F
308 00:57:38 181 George Michael 35 M
309 00:57:39 468 Clark Jackie V35 37 F
310 00:57:53 459 Henton Will 27 M
311 00:58:06 327 Weller Alison 33 F
312 00:58:08 325 Scott Kevin V40 54 M
313 00:58:08 117 Thompson John Crystal Palace Fun Runners V40 69 M
314 00:58:13 228 Crudington Jimmy Crystal Palace Fun Runners V40 50 M
315 00:58:15 495 Pegley Michelle V35 37 F
316 00:58:18 462 Jackson Mark V40 43 M
317 00:58:20 452 Milford Marc V40 45 M
318 00:58:24 357 Davies Bones V40 50 M
319 00:58:25 275 Barrett Jane V35 46 F
320 00:58:26 177 Clements Paula Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC V35 53 F
321 00:58:28 218 Man Julian 35 M
322 00:58:30 155 Howarth Alastair 35 M
323 00:58:34 52 Coyle Robert V40 41 M
324 00:58:38 350 Lee Brian V40 47 M
325 00:58:40 440 James Sarah V35 36 F
326 00:58:45 94 Beaver Alan V40 59 M
327 00:58:47 149 Tyler Stephen Striders of Croydon V40 51 M
328 00:59:08 252 Emsley Richard Steyning AC V40 54 M
329 00:59:13 394 Wilkinson Dan 36 M
330 00:59:19 27 Bond Jo V35 38 F
331 00:59:25 63 Elvy Susan 27 F
332 00:59:28 57 Hollis Bridget Lingfield Running Club V35 50 F
333 00:59:31 258 baty David V40 49 M
334 00:59:31 159 Erasmus Elma 28 F
335 00:59:36 161 Erasmus Lourens V40 62 M
336 00:59:39 58 Allen Deborah V35 37 F
337 00:59:42 24 Pearson John V40 55 M
338 00:59:45 474 Stanle Nancy V35 37 F
339 00:59:47 445 Stevens Susy V35 41 F
340 00:59:54 131 Parsons Pamela Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 39 F
341 01:00:01 111 Steadman Karl 38 M
342 01:00:05 233 Canavan Kevin 35 M
343 01:00:06 421 Worrell Peter V40 52 M
344 01:00:06 142 Cornell Carol Datchet Dashers V35 47 F
345 01:00:12 128 Orawe Anna Kingston Rowing Club 31 F
346 01:00:15 11 Hayes Carol Crystal Palace Fun Runners V35 56 F
347 01:00:16 472 Hill Barry V40 49 M
348 01:00:29 396 Colwell Sally Epsom Allsorts V35 54 F
349 01:00:29 344 O'Mahoney Rebecca 31 F
350 01:00:34 53 Metcalfe Ian V40 69 M
351 01:00:53 389 Diebel Janet Lingfield Running Club V35 61 F
352 01:00:55 465 Carter Anthea V35 40 F
353 01:01:03 143 Harris Paul V40 52 M
354 01:01:11 284 East Graeme Cranleigh Tortoise & Hare V40 47 M
355 01:01:12 166 Donbavand Nicky Epsom Allsorts 33 F
356 01:01:17 329 Pearson Laura 27 F
357 01:01:21 430 Sheriff Tom V40 52 M
358 01:01:24 163 Tratt Brian V40 48 M
359 01:01:26 182 Pegg Annabel V35 37 F
360 01:01:28 104 Sarkar Emma V35 38 F
361 01:01:45 199 Collins Robert Crystal Palace Fun Runners V40 60 M
362 01:01:49 193 Rosian Julien 35 M
363 01:02:00 71 Rowe Richard Holy Trinity School V40 54 M
364 01:02:15 384 Watts Emma 31 F
365 01:02:18 480 Edwards Karen V35 41 F
366 01:02:27 278 Blair Janet Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 49 F
367 01:02:49 397 Smith Caroline V35 38 F
368 01:02:55 437 Richardson Janet V35 44 F
369 01:02:57 148 Burbridge Phillipa 29 F
370 01:03:14 473 Porter Nina V35 36 F
371 01:03:23 400 Frampton Glyn V40 50 M
372 01:03:23 50 Kinlen Geoff Epsom Oddballs V40 58 M
373 01:03:27 381 Carlier Geoff 35 M
374 01:03:29 67 Homer Elizabeth Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 55 F
375 01:03:33 100 Crowhurst Trevor Lingfield Running Club V40 69 M
376 01:03:37 304 Earle Joana Crawley A.C. 26 F
377 01:03:37 96 Holloway Beverley V35 37 F
378 01:03:38 45 Jordan Percy Crawley A.C. V40 70 M
379 01:03:52 355 Davenport Victoria V35 55 F
380 01:03:56 338 Horn Colin V40 46 M
381 01:04:03 236 Clarke Sophie Reigate Priory Athletic Club 19 F
382 01:04:32 339 Asghar Anita South London Harriers V35 39 F
383 01:04:33 464 Good Jeremy 38 M
384 01:05:00 237 Clarke Hiliary Reigate Priory Athletic Club 27 F
385 01:05:00 68 Piercey Julie Holy Trinity School V35 42 F
386 01:05:03 73 Blackford Sally Holy Trinity School V35 49 F
387 01:05:18 398 Dews Stephen 29 M
388 01:05:18 35 Fox Alison Running 4 Women V35 41 F
389 01:05:32 352 Burt Charlie V35 41 F
390 01:05:32 115 Branch Malcolm Crystal Palace Fun Runners V40 66 M
391 01:05:33 179 Milborrow Alison 31 F
392 01:05:49 116 Eaton Jennifer Crystal Palace Fun Runners V40 57 M
393 01:05:59 65 Gregory Paul V40 43 M
394 01:06:03 490 Janaway Sam V35 37 F
395 01:06:07 323 Chew Cath 30 F
396 01:06:16 84 Doran Davinia 25 F
397 01:06:36 170 Matthewson James 36 M
398 01:07:02 501 Allgood Mareta Oxted Runners 34 F
399 01:07:03 74 Scott Joan Holy Trinity School V35 54 F
400 01:07:03 25 Pearson Almia 26 F
401 01:07:22 368 Welch Anthony TRM Runners V40 46 M
402 01:07:25 276 Munday Janis V35 45 F
403 01:07:55 48 Pitch Gill V35 52 F
404 01:08:01 414 Austen Lena Epsom Allsorts V35 53 F
405 01:08:10 21 Jones Allan 30 M
406 01:08:12 95 Williams Nina Saints & Sinners V35 39 F
407 01:08:12 272 Parker Louise V35 39 F
408 01:08:16 202 Pavkova Katerina 25 F
409 01:08:16 201 Munro Julie V35 35 F
410 01:08:26 113 Murdoch Jean Crystal Palace Fun Runners V35 50 F
411 01:08:27 341 Young Lesley Dulwich Park Runners V35 54 F
412 01:08:29 488 Parker Shenise Oxted Runners V35 35 F
413 01:08:39 277 Battersby Sue V35 46 F
414 01:08:53 494 Walker Chris 32 M
415 01:08:54 492 Jatana Sarbjit 34 F
416 01:09:32 123 Gadsdeiu Helen Kingston Rowing Club V35 41 F
417 01:09:36 206 Lawson Helen Crawley A.C. V35 35 F
418 01:10:15 299 Fiddker Dave V40 48 M
419 01:10:36 330 Anorla Clare 33 F
420 01:10:37 97 Edwards Richard 39 M
421 01:10:54 43 Oliver Elaine V35 39 F
422 01:11:09 439 Fairbanks Helen V35 40 F
423 01:11:42 119 Smith Melanie V35 40 F
424 01:11:57 66 Cannings Penny Holy Trinity School V35 43 F
425 01:12:13 147 Mason Deborah 32 F
426 01:12:13 39 Jones Clare 32 F
427 01:12:21 210 Halford Sally 31 F
428 01:12:27 208 Halford Valerie V35 59 F
429 01:12:28 251 Crane Sarah V35 42 F
430 01:12:28 296 Eyles Vanessa V35 45 F
431 01:12:43 215 Baxter Hiliary V35 43 F
432 01:12:43 214 King Jane V35 44 F
433 01:12:44 178 Lacey Liz V35 40 F
434 01:13:34 279 Blower Amanda Unum Provident 32 F
435 01:14:29 239 Reid Rolanda Lingfield Running Club V35 42 F
436 01:14:29 340 Egglestone Fred Lingfield Running Club V40 64 M
437 01:14:53 164 Butler Simon 29 M
438 01:21:23 502 Martin Louise 24 F
439 01:24:14 309 Toher Mary Midleton AC V35 49 F
440 01:26:43 72 Manson Sheila Holy Trinity School V35 47 F


webmaster @ rpac.org.uk Reigate Priory AC

Back to results list