Reigate Priory Athletic Club

Summer Evening 10K Results - Overall

Wednesday 13th July 2005

Position Actual Time Race No Surname First Name Club Name Category Age Sex
1 00:34:02 272 Moses Alistair Reigate Priory Athletic Club 27 M
2 00:35:04 338 Hodges Nick Dorking & Mole Valley AC 29 M
3 00:35:55 341 Hennessey Brian Crawley A.C. 39 M
4 00:36:24 112 Baker David South London Harriers 39 M
5 00:36:32 203 Stacey Paul Brighton & Hove AC 26 M
6 00:36:44 91 Blesson Gary Z Tri V40 41 M
7 00:36:50 437 Hart Josh Epsom Oddballs 17 M
8 00:36:58 220 Lane Mick Ranelagh Harriers V40 45 M
9 00:37:15 365 Geoin Mats Arena 80 V40 42 M
10 00:38:01 366 Van Woerkom Vincent Epsom Oddballs 28 M
11 00:39:09 339 Fay Andrew Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 48 M
12 00:39:13 402 McNicholas Becky 31 F
13 00:39:20 240 Liilywhite Chris V40 40 M
14 00:39:27 130 Butler Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell V40 40 M
15 00:39:38 297 Martin Harry 17 M
16 00:39:47 248 Martins Antonio South London Harriers V40 47 M
17 00:39:50 202 Bush Steve Kingfisher Triathletes V40 44 M
18 00:39:59 157 Readwin Matthew V40 42 M
19 00:40:03 456 Miles Noel East Grinstead AC 28 M
20 00:40:07 239 Fahy Brendan Z Tri V40 41 M
21 00:40:17 246 Proud David Lingfield Running Club V40 45 M
22 00:40:23 298 Flynn Kenneth V40 46 M
23 00:40:25 204 Clarke Alan Worthing Harriers V40 55 M
24 00:40:32 79 Denyer Peter Epsom & Ewell 23 M
25 00:40:44 21 Ralton Paul Epsom Oddballs 35 M
26 00:40:45 321 Harrold Bruce 27 M
27 00:40:48 358 Baldwin Simon 37 M
28 00:41:09 422 Macenhill Damian Striders of Croydon 34 M
29 00:41:15 33 Hart Graham 35 M
30 00:41:19 452 Iddles Chris 23 M
31 00:41:24 477 Grant Duncan 27 M
32 00:41:30 410 Hallson David Road Runners Club V40 52 M
33 00:41:35 406 Wisely John 28 M
34 00:41:49 317 Terry Nick 36 M
35 00:42:01 404 Telford Andrew 35 M
36 00:42:05 276 Lague David Saints & Sinners 37 M
37 00:42:11 454 Moore Stuart Guildford & Godalming 31 M
38 00:42:12 229 Freeman Alan K-Club 34 M
39 00:42:12 407 Pidduck Andy 30 M
40 00:42:18 129 Richards Paul Tadworth Athletic Club 39 M
41 00:42:19 329 Mabey Peter V40 47 M
42 00:42:21 118 Humphrey Keith Road Runners Club V40 49 M
43 00:42:26 305 Williams Dennis Hercules Wimbledon V40 59 M
44 00:42:31 286 Anckorn Ken Windle Valley Runners V40 49 M
45 00:42:38 116 Brown Graeme Epsom Oddballs V40 52 M
46 00:42:43 201 Li Robert V40 40 M
47 00:42:44 230 White David 35 M
48 00:42:48 469 Read-Cayton Sally Reigate Priory Athletic Club V35 40 F
49 00:42:52 330 Quirico Lance East Grinstead AC V40 51 M
50 00:42:57 243 Power Richard Dorking & Mole Valley AC 31 M
51 00:42:59 318 Rosser Simon 35 M
52 00:43:11 200 Johns Owen 32 M
53 00:43:16 360 Way Katie 30 F
54 00:43:17 234 Edwards Jonathan Surrey Police AC 38 M
55 00:43:25 373 Bunner Colin 37 M
56 00:43:26 304 Gardner Mark Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 50 M
57 00:43:27 133 Downie Chris 25 M
58 00:43:28 370 O'Halloran Martin Hercules Wimbledon V40 48 M
59 00:43:29 211 Chinn Michael 33 M
60 00:43:34 212 Williamson David Tadworth Athletic Club 37 M
61 00:43:35 279 Manneh Fabakary Saints & Sinners 27 M
62 00:43:45 389 Roberts Grahan Reigate Priory Athletic Club 39 M
63 00:43:46 182 O'Connor Gill South London Harriers V35 43 F
64 00:43:49 169 Avey Terry Pheonix AC V40 54 M
65 00:43:53 199 Jones Ian 26 M
66 00:44:03 290 Mikelas Trevor V40 50 M
67 00:44:03 369 Simmons Mark 26.2 RRC V40 43 M
68 00:44:09 105 Harber David 27 M
69 00:44:17 84 Booker John Horsham Joggers V40 52 M
70 00:44:19 333 Underwood Robin Dorking & Mole Valley AC 31 M
71 00:44:21 179 Whitman Tony Henfield Joggers V40 52 M
72 00:44:22 68 Titcomb Dave Overton Runners V40 46 M
73 00:44:23 444 Swan Natasha Arena 80 31 F
74 00:44:24 106 Wilkinson David V40 44 M
75 00:44:25 104 Alston Debbie 30 F
76 00:44:41 453 MacTavish Ian 36 M
77 00:44:43 277 Pearce Ian Saints & Sinners V40 41 M
78 00:44:46 443 Woodman Malcolm Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 43 M
79 00:44:48 95 Henwood Simon Epsom Oddballs 30 M
80 00:44:49 150 Gatherer William Elmbridge 22 M
81 00:44:49 223 Black Martin Oxted Runners 37 M
82 00:44:50 46 Crocker Nick Veterans AC V40 46 M
83 00:44:52 19 Roberts David Wimbledon Windmilers 26 M
84 00:44:53 312 Ladd Julian 38 M
85 00:44:55 66 Mankelow Chris 34 M
86 00:44:56 434 Meadows Neil 36 M
87 00:44:56 87 Parsons David Redhill Royal Mail Running Club 36 M
88 00:45:05 419 Moir Rob Lingfield Running Club V40 50 M
89 00:45:14 17 Barter Ian 17 M
90 00:45:17 56 Pollard Mike Epsom Oddballs 37 M
91 00:45:18 411 Huitson Leslie Oxted Runners V40 49 M
92 00:45:22 488 Frost Mark 32 M
93 00:45:28 88 Gillham Graham V40 41 M
94 00:45:34 372 Bowden Sam 27 M
95 00:45:35 435 Ponting Adam Dorking & Mole Valley AC 23 M
96 00:45:36 110 Morgan Wayne 39 M
97 00:45:39 289 Pank Bob Lingfield Running Club V40 56 M
98 00:45:40 135 Walker Nikki 25 F
99 00:45:45 375 Dry Peter Epsom Oddballs V40 51 M
100 00:45:47 222 Ballam Paul 37 M
101 00:45:50 267 Burns Callum Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 43 M
102 00:45:51 357 Uphill Kevin 35 M
103 00:45:52 153 Richards Dominic 21 M
104 00:45:58 31 Garner Sue Lingfield Running Club V35 58 F
105 00:46:00 416 Martin Peter 37 M
106 00:46:20 48 Francia Daniel 21 M
107 00:46:25 346 Murphy Brendan 28 M
108 00:46:31 420 Molyneux Anne Epsom & Ewell V35 43 F
109 00:46:37 186 Hann Kevin 38 M
110 00:46:49 325 Pidgeon Steve V40 40 M
111 00:46:50 398 O'Hara Matthew Horsham Joggers V40 41 M
112 00:46:51 436 Ponting James Dorking & Mole Valley AC 20 M
113 00:46:52 438 Aries Stephen 33 M
114 00:46:53 465 Chilman Trevor East Grinstead AC 36 M
115 00:46:56 209 Gilford Brian Oxted Runners V40 51 M
116 00:46:58 470 Smartt Ben 29 M
117 00:47:07 259 Hudson Nick V40 54 M
118 00:47:10 266 Elson Steve Tadworth Athletic Club V40 46 M
119 00:47:11 288 North Anthony 33 M
120 00:47:14 11 Burrows Alan Epsom Oddballs V40 43 M
121 00:47:14 73 Gaule Tom V40 45 M
122 00:47:21 433 Barrett Tarquin University of Bristol 21 M
123 00:47:21 296 Sarkar Bidesh 36 M
124 00:47:23 291 Mikelas Grant 17 M
125 00:47:24 363 Donkin Robert Epsom Oddballs V40 59 M
126 00:47:25 316 Spalla Karen V35 43 F
127 00:47:28 241 Reeves Martin V40 43 M
128 00:47:33 395 Swetman Colin 19 M
129 00:47:34 388 Silvey Adrian V40 40 M
130 00:47:39 86 Swadling Philip Lingfield Running Club V40 47 M
131 00:47:40 319 Bennett Tim 25 M
132 00:47:41 23 Cross Denise Nutfield Priory V35 37 F
133 00:47:48 387 Newland Pete Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 44 M
134 00:47:49 447 Parnell Gary 33 M
135 00:47:51 57 Pollard Lesley Epsom Oddballs 34 F
136 00:48:01 194 Little Andy 30 M
137 00:48:06 412 Moutford Wendy Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 36 F
138 00:48:06 383 Rolaston Kerry Reigate Priory Athletic Club 34 F
139 00:48:10 466 Steers Paul V40 49 M
140 00:48:10 432 Heneker Thomas 29 M
141 00:48:13 328 Holyoake Tatyana 32 F
142 00:48:23 257 Venward Graham 27 M
143 00:48:24 449 Furmager Carolyn Lingfield Running Club V35 38 F
144 00:48:27 6 Jackson Hayley Horsham Joggers V35 36 F
145 00:48:40 191 Shaw Colin Mels Milers V40 62 M
146 00:48:41 90 Coiley Miki Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 51 M
147 00:48:42 174 Leyshon David 39 M
148 00:48:44 113 Macenhill Tina Striders of Croydon V35 35 F
149 00:48:50 274 Sluman John V40 44 M
150 00:48:52 352 Lawson Jerry V40 57 M
151 00:48:55 114 Moore Kirsty Lingfield Running Club 26 F
152 00:48:58 348 Sharp Michael 27 M
153 00:49:00 35 Apps Leonard V40 42 M
154 00:49:08 417 Bisby Dan 26 M
155 00:49:11 251 Whitworth David 39 M
156 00:49:12 41 Summers Derek 26.2 RRC V40 53 M
157 00:49:14 156 Farnham Christine V35 43 F
158 00:49:17 351 Knapp John Z Tri V40 44 M
159 00:49:19 303 Jennings Claire 28 F
160 00:49:19 334 Harrold Tom 22 M
161 00:49:21 70 Caustin Daniel 32 M
162 00:49:22 134 Walker Amanda 25 F
163 00:49:25 471 Venn Chris Reigate Priory Athletic Club 33 M
164 00:49:27 166 Britton Judith Oxted Runners 28 F
165 00:49:32 83 Egglestone Christine Lingfield Running Club V35 56 F
166 00:49:40 158 Swetman Alan Horsham Joggers V40 48 M
167 00:49:41 227 Parker Louis K-Club 24 M
168 00:49:42 287 Gallium Mark 32 M
169 00:49:46 262 Neumann David V40 41 M
170 00:49:46 393 Maccariello Bettina Thurrock Harriers V35 39 F
171 00:49:48 472 Amos Kevin 36 M
172 00:49:49 40 Brown Mandy 26.2 RRC V35 50 F
173 00:49:51 292 Dean Jonathan V40 45 M
174 00:49:51 271 Underwood Victor East Grinstead AC V35 61 F
175 00:49:54 152 Wild Charles Serpentine RC 29 M
176 00:49:55 268 Donnelly Sue V35 42 F
177 00:49:56 478 Pinnington Richard ORRFC V40 54 M
178 00:49:56 160 Benstead Paul 33 M
179 00:49:59 382 Blackburn Michael Reigate Priory Athletic Club 29 M
180 00:50:01 238 Ogunnaike Michael V40 42 M
181 00:50:02 210 Cook Andy 37 M
182 00:50:09 76 Shearing John 36 M
183 00:50:17 206 Oxley Philip 36 M
184 00:50:18 255 Cox Graham 29 M
185 00:50:20 247 Martins Marketa South London Harriers 27 F
186 00:50:27 415 Spragg Christian 31 M
187 00:50:28 451 Hough Leonie 24 F
188 00:50:28 442 Baylis Catherine 32 F
189 00:50:30 221 Rosales Mark 29 M
190 00:50:38 117 Adaway Maria Oxted Runners V35 39 F
191 00:50:40 364 Dinnage Tracy Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 45 F
192 00:50:42 310 Flaherty Patrick V40 50 M
193 00:50:44 429 Bauldry Nathan 19 M
194 00:50:48 137 Straughan Ross V40 40 M
195 00:50:49 401 Slaiding Ian V40 47 M
196 00:50:50 300 Fairchild Warren 38 M
197 00:50:54 43 James Donna V35 36 F
198 00:51:04 123 Joyce Ceara Epsom Oddballs V35 36 F
199 00:51:09 455 Johnson Alastair 31 M
200 00:51:10 275 Cargan Pete Saints & Sinners V40 50 M
201 00:51:10 253 Milan Chris V40 46 M
202 00:51:12 345 Salisbury Paul 26 M
203 00:51:12 409 Stockdale Ian K-Club V40 42 M
204 00:51:14 414 Betts Ian V40 41 M
205 00:51:16 4 Powell Steve Serpentine RC 34 M
206 00:51:20 459 Moyes David 33 M
207 00:51:26 463 Graville Christian Reigate Priory Athletic Club 36 M
208 00:51:27 93 Jeffrey Mike Veterans AC V40 59 M
209 00:51:29 214 Cooper Jacqui Dorking & Mole Valley AC V35 36 F
210 00:51:33 475 Labassi Ramsy 26 F
211 00:51:33 233 Edge Neil 22 M
212 00:51:34 331 Blackett Lee 34 M
213 00:51:39 264 Nardini Julianna Oxted Runners 29 F
214 00:51:39 355 Kelly Richard 39 M
215 00:51:49 448 Brookes Nick V40 42 M
216 00:51:53 231 Burke James Stragglers V40 59 M
217 00:51:53 216 Kidwell Peter Stragglers V40 44 M
218 00:52:01 299 Tween Ian 33 M
219 00:52:05 460 Harwood Tim 33 M
220 00:52:10 144 Miles-Young Sarah V35 35 F
221 00:52:19 392 Worsfold Stuart 34 M
222 00:52:20 302 Taylor Andrew 39 M
223 00:52:21 244 Eastmond Stuart 36 M
224 00:52:21 75 Halstead Vicky Epsom & Ewell 23 F
225 00:52:35 252 Schindler Stephen Coombe Hill 38 M
226 00:52:46 2 Morris Annette Reigate Priory Athletic Club V35 48 F
227 00:52:46 349 Lloyd Alistair V40 45 M
228 00:52:48 376 Dredge Helen V35 35 F
229 00:52:49 320 Cotton Matt 36 M
230 00:52:56 377 Gardiner Charlotte 30 F
231 00:53:00 391 Hazelwood Duncan 34 M
232 00:53:04 308 Stock Keith V40 44 M
233 00:53:09 178 Emery Graham 31 M
234 00:53:10 22 Hawkins Emma 29 F
235 00:53:21 122 Morrell Andrew 39 M
236 00:53:22 183 Mostert Nadine 29 F
237 00:53:23 165 Main Christian V40 49 M
238 00:53:26 362 Bygrave Stephen V40 48 M
239 00:53:27 205 White Michael Dorking & Mole Valley AC V40 67 M
240 00:53:32 217 Hagley Clive TRM Runners V40 45 M
241 00:53:32 258 Pullen Graham Oxted Runners V40 57 M
242 00:53:36 155 Farnham Karen Oxted Runners V35 43 F
243 00:53:40 384 Byatt Andy V40 40 M
244 00:53:43 207 Howth Murray Lingfield Running Club V40 44 M
245 00:53:45 15 McIntosh Sian V35 40 F
246 00:53:46 145 Hewitt Paula Elmbridge 33 F
247 00:53:48 413 Passey Mick Veterans AC V40 54 M
248 00:53:58 3 Ellinger Ben 20 M
249 00:53:59 131 Patterson Jane Epsom Allsorts V35 42 F
250 00:53:59 173 Lee Susan V35 35 F
251 00:54:02 332 Underwood Jane Dorking & Mole Valley AC 29 F
252 00:54:04 159 Swetman Mark 17 M
253 00:54:04 232 Boots Oliver 21 M
254 00:54:08 149 Hooks Paula V35 42 F
255 00:54:13 307 Wickings Paul 33 M
256 00:54:17 426 Chandler Paul V40 50 M
257 00:54:18 263 Weston-Edwards Guy 35 M
258 00:54:24 283 Elvin Mark V40 44 M
259 00:54:30 450 Swan Michael Lingfield Running Club V40 46 M
260 00:54:39 107 Harvie Fi Lingfield Running Club V35 49 F
261 00:54:41 226 Pepper Matt 30 M
262 00:54:50 1 Moore Ian Reigate Priory Athletic Club V40 61 M
263 00:54:51 430 Poole Derek V40 50 M
264 00:54:52 59 Simmons Noelle Epsom & Ewell V35 44 F
265 00:54:57 100 Green Susie 24 F
266 00:54:59 254 Petzer Wynnand 35 M
267 00:55:02 306 McNulty Michael V40 43 M
268 00:55:12 20 Lawrence Adam 36 M
269 00:55:13 354 Lewis Matt 38 M
270 00:55:15 242 Riedtmann Rebecca 25 F
271 00:55:17 356 Lelliott Paul 39 M
272 00:55:19 55 McGrath Clare V35 46 F
273 00:55:21 36 White Michael V40 42 M
274 00:55:22 479 Day Russell 27 M
275 00:55:30 198 Jones Carolyn 26 F
276 00:55:34 18 Jordan Percy Crawley A.C. V40 69 M
277 00:55:37 425 Manley Francine Dragons Team V35 38 F
278 00:55:38 124 Williams Nina Saints & Sinners V35 38 F
279 00:55:43 421 Delahunty Tim 34 M
280 00:55:52 72 Tees Judith 29 F
281 00:55:56 431 Pook Ben 19 M
282 00:56:05 162 Budgen Paula Lingfield Running Club 32 F
283 00:56:07 34 Sebry Peter V40 49 M
284 00:56:09 98 Ellis Elizabeth Road Runners Club V35 36 F
285 00:56:09 423 Burr Paul V40 54 M
286 00:56:18 467 Wilson Paul 20 M
287 00:56:28 468 Hill-Smith Daniel 19 M
288 00:56:28 115 Scott-Humphries Beverley Epsom Allsorts V35 40 F
289 00:56:29 461 Conway Carolyn V35 45 F
290 00:56:34 462 Thomasson Alan 38 M
291 00:56:34 400 Raw Ed 25 M
292 00:56:39 58 Walden Edward Mels Milers 33 M
293 00:56:42 121 Anderson Moira V35 37 F
294 00:56:46 284 Savage Mari-Clarke V35 40 F
295 00:56:46 228 Mayer Anna K-Club 31 F
296 00:56:48 12 Donbavand Nicky Epsom Allsorts 32 F
297 00:56:49 371 Finn Libby 30 F
298 00:56:56 78 Root John Stragglers V40 48 M
299 00:57:09 473 Scotchbrook Jane Oxted Runners V35 39 F
300 00:57:12 340 Barrett Jane V35 45 F
301 00:57:19 96 Wilkie Tina 34 F
302 00:57:20 97 Wilkie Graeme V40 50 M
303 00:57:20 347 Worrell Lisa 27 F
304 00:57:21 428 Atkinson Adrian 38 M
305 00:57:27 294 Spittle Pauline Reigate Priory Athletic Club 32 F
306 00:57:28 8 Sweeting Alison V35 46 F
307 00:57:28 489 Nagel Mark V40 45 M
308 00:57:31 37 Watts Emma 30 F
309 00:57:45 119 Crowhurst Trevor Lingfield Running Club V40 68 M
310 00:57:49 361 Spicer Brian Lingfield Running Club V40 58 M
311 00:57:50 81 Denyer Brigitte V35 47 F
312 00:57:54 175 George Michael 34 M
313 00:57:59 260 Carter Anthea V35 39 F
314 00:58:04 405 Brady Jill V35 37 F
315 00:58:06 379 Flower Anji V35 46 F
316 00:58:13 196 Ellis Colin V40 60 M
317 00:58:15 197 Tilstone Jackie V35 35 F
318 00:58:15 109 Ashton Wendy 33 F
319 00:58:25 225 Huntley Richard 23 M
320 00:58:38 161 Brady Sarah 34 F
321 00:58:39 120 Coldrey Sabine V35 38 F
322 00:58:46 237 Laming Dean 26 M
323 00:58:57 445 Kinnard Laura 25 F
324 00:58:58 285 Anckorn Susan Windle Valley Runners V35 48 F
325 00:59:04 457 Spooner Robert 22 M
326 00:59:05 323 Rendell Hiliary V35 42 F
327 00:59:07 245 Ekowski Jerry V40 58 M
328 00:59:22 440 Undery Paul 35 M
329 00:59:26 441 Debbyn James 35 M
330 00:59:26 295 Sarkar Asesh 24 M
331 00:59:35 187 Harrold Louisa 25 F
332 00:59:36 17 Barter Ian 17 M
333 00:59:38 192 Cook David Crystal Palace Fun Runners V40 59 M
334 00:59:38 315 Hayes Carol Crystal Palace Fun Runners V35 55 F
335 00:59:38 249 Roberts Jo V35 40 F
336 00:59:39 250 Simmons Gillian 34 F
337 00:59:39 474 Lovegrove Graham V40 55 M
338 00:59:41 60 Norman Greg 38 M
339 00:59:47 476 Pegley Michelle V35 36 F
340 00:59:56 108 Atkinson Helen V35 41 F
341 01:00:07 138 Metcalfe Ian V40 68 M
342 01:00:09 92 Quick Matthew V40 45 M
343 01:00:10 403 Steadman Karl 37 M
344 01:00:10 394 Kelly David Stragglers V40 49 M
345 01:00:11 458 Aravjo Alex 22 M
346 01:00:18 215 Ellis Chris 21 M
347 01:00:53 63 Vejdani Kio Lingfield Running Club V40 66 M
348 01:01:02 195 Mason Gayle 30 F
349 01:01:04 213 Lee Brian V40 46 M
350 01:01:12 270 Clarke Trevor 25 M
351 01:01:14 16 Schmidt Honor V35 38 F
352 01:01:20 350 Walsh Clair 30 F
353 01:01:20 265 Bliss Derrick V40 49 M
354 01:01:23 314 Woodward Michael Crystal Palace Fun Runners V40 55 M
355 01:01:31 14 McKendrick Maureen V35 38 F
356 01:01:46 128 Mills Joanne V35 36 F
357 01:01:46 126 Mills Terry V40 59 M
358 01:01:46 85 Tratt Brian V40 47 M
359 01:01:57 326 Wells Louise 24 F
360 01:01:57 327 Humphreys Carrie 25 F
361 01:01:59 53 Bryan Matt Mitcham Sector 26 M
362 01:02:26 424 Songhurst Andy Dorking & Mole Valley AC 38 M
363 01:02:29 439 Duncton Ross 28 M
364 01:02:54 256 Sutcliffe Sheryl 30 F
365 01:02:54 9 Worrell Peter V40 51 M
366 01:03:05 399 Khan Rachel 31 F
367 01:03:06 139 Beaver Alan V40 58 M
368 01:03:20 313 Beg Maq 37 M
369 01:03:25 397 Campbell Joanna Horsham Joggers 32 F
370 01:03:27 418 Timms Adrian V40 40 M
371 01:03:34 39 Westcott Robert V40 47 M
372 01:03:38 102 Waghorn Matthew 25 M
373 01:03:39 281 Brown Christopher Saints & Sinners 36 M
374 01:03:47 278 Jallow Stephanie Saints & Sinners 23 F
375 01:03:47 280 Wilkinson Rachel Saints & Sinners V35 39 F
376 01:04:01 282 Lea Colin Saints & Sinners V40 46 M
377 01:04:01 154 Harding Jon V40 40 M
378 01:04:11 236 McCabe Patrick V40 42 M
379 01:04:12 311 Flaherty Angela V35 43 F
380 01:04:18 7 Reuby Ian V40 44 M
381 01:04:33 142 Morris Jennifer V35 43 F
382 01:04:33 235 Downes Mark 21 M
383 01:05:18 45 Gregory Paul V40 42 M
384 01:05:43 427 Munro Julie 34 F
385 01:05:46 396 Woodward Chad 28 M
386 01:05:50 224 Mitchell Sam 34 M
387 01:05:59 219 Harris Martin TRM Runners 26 M
388 01:07:00 268 Donnelly Sue V35 42 F
389 01:07:33 487 Payton David ORRFC V40 45 M
390 01:07:40 408 Stockdale Julie K-Club V40 42 M
391 01:07:59 273 Rockliffe Sarah 22 F
392 01:08:11 208 Murphy Terry V40 54 M
393 01:08:29 378 Flower Phil V40 47 M
394 01:09:09 28 Thoday Sarah 29 F
395 01:09:19 30 Barrett Charlotte 29 F
396 01:09:19 29 Lockyer Andrew 25 M
397 01:09:19 193 Godden Sylvia V35 49 F
398 01:10:31 143 Middleton Michael Croydon Harriers V40 71 M
399 01:10:35 218 Welch Anthony TRM Runners V40 45 M
400 01:10:58 103 Mellows Samantha V35 43 F
401 01:13:48 171 Champault Marc V40 40 M
402 01:15:27 170 Champault PJ V40 41 M
403 01:15:40 293 Pye Sue V35 48 F
404 01:16:00 386 Toher Mary V35 48 F
405 01:19:00 344 Battersby Sue V35 45 F
406 01:20:38 38 Taylor Rebecca 19 F


webmaster @ rpac.org.uk Reigate Priory AC

Back to results list